KYODAIN79

 

NO RESI PENGIRIMAN

13 Nopember 2018

LM Jakarta TIKI 030114080159

KPAW Semarang TIKI 030114080160

S Jakarta TIKI 030114080161

 

12 Nopember 2018

P Pekanbaru TIKI 030114080149

FL Jakarta TIKI 030114080150

W Jakarta TIKI 030114080151

DS Muaraenim TIKI 030114080152

S Surabaya TIKI 030114080154

B Jakarta TIKI 030114080155

E Jakarta TIKI 030114080156

WS Semarang TIKI 030114080157

F Jakarta TIKI 030114080158

 

10 Nopember 2018

P Pekanbaru TIKI 030114080140

A Pekanbaru TIKI 030114080141

DY Balikpapan TIKI 030114080142

KPAW Semarang TIKI 030114080143

YC Jakarta TIKI 030114080144

FH Jakarta TIKI 030114080145

H Jakarta TIKI 030114080146 RN

Jakarta TIKI 030114080147

S Jakarta TIKI 030114080148

 

09 Nopember 2018

RL Jakarta TIKI 030114080127

TS Pekanbaru TIKI 030114080128

N Depok TIKI 030114080129

AR Jakarta TIKI 030114080130

S Medan TIKI 030114080131

YW Cirebon TIKI 030114080132

E Surabaya TIKI 030114080133

H Jakarta TIKI 030114080134

C Jambi TIKI TIKI 030114080135

SP Denpasar TIKI 030114080136

SS Samarinda TIKI 030114080137

MD Bandung TIKI 030114080138

WK Pekanbaru TIKI 030114080139

 

08 Nopember 2018

MWF Tulungagung TIKI 030114080121

A Serang TIKI 030114080122

JS Pekanbaru TIKI 030114080123

AS Bekasi TIKI 030114080124

A Semarang TIKI 030114080125

IM Bandung TIKI 030114080126

 

07 Nopember 2018

DI Jakarta TIKI 030113003351

HF Jakarta TIKI 030113003352

J Tangerang TIKI 030113003353

H Jakarta TIKI 030114080119

WK Pekanbaru TIKI 030114080120

 

06 November 2018

AL Surabaya TIKI 030113003337

A Bandung TIKI 030113003338

D Malang TIKI 030113003339

I Jakarta TIKI 030113003340

YA Depok TIKI 030113003341

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030113003342

A Jakarta TIKI 030113003343

FD Malang TIKI 030113003345

AS Cirebon TIKI 030113003346

H Tangerang TIKI 030113003347

ALW Semarang TIKI 030113003348

E Surabaya TIKI 030113003349

M Jakarta TIKI 030113003350

 

05 November 2018

T Jakarta TIKI 030113003324

S Jakarta TIKI 030113003325

H Jakarta TIKI 030113003326

WK Pekanbaru TIKI 030113003327

M Pekanbaru TIKI 030113003328

AT Depok TIKI 030113003329

DY Balikpapan TIKI 030113003330

R Medan TIKI 030113003332

J Surabaya TIKI 030113003333

AS Jakarta TIKI 030113003334

GACT Malang TIKI 030113003335

F Binjai TIKI 030113003336

 

03 November 2018

M Pekanbaru TIKI 030113003315

JS Pekanbaru TIKI 030113003316

H Pekanbaru TIKI 030113003317

ZT Jakarta TIKI 030113003318

IPP Jakarta TIKI 030113003319

DP Tasikmalaya TIKI 030113003320

SRF Jakarta TIKI 030113003321

B Bekasi TIKI 030113003322

AMK Tangerang TIKI 030113003323

 

02 November 2018

MRI Banjarmasin TIKI 030113003310

A Indramayu TIKI 030113003311

ER Banjarbaru TIKI 030113003312

AH Jakarta TIKI 030113003313

J Ambon TIKI 030113003314

 

01 November 2018

B Subang TIKI 030112512208

SZ Jakarta TIKI 030112512209

A Pontianak TIKI 030112512210

RH Sukabumi TIKI 030112512211

WS Gorontalo TIKI 030112512212

Y Jakarta TIKI 030112512213

DJ Bandaaceh TIKI 030112512214

TS Pekanbaru TIKI 030112512215

RS Bekasi TIKI 030112512216

IG Jakarta TIKI 030113003304

ML Jakarta TIKI 030113003305

DH Jakarta TIKI 030113003306

PN Cirebon TIKI 030113003307

M Pekanbaru TIKI 030113003308

A Pekanbaru TIKI 030113003309

 

30 Oktober 2018

YL Bekasi TIKI 030112512199

YW Cirebon TIKI 030112512200

BW Banjarmasin TIKI 030112512201

TAD Sidoarjo TIKI 030112512202

AC Tangerang TIKI 030112512203

TS Pekanbaru TIKI 030112512204

 

29 Oktober 2018

NC Bekasi TIKI 030112512189

EAR Kediri TIKI 030112512190

RH Banjar TIKI 030112512191

AJW Jakarta TIKI 030112512192

UAY Surabaya TIKI 030112512193

H Jakarta TIKI 030112512194

P Pekanbaru TIKI 030112512195

JS Pekanbaru TIKI 030112512196

 

27 Oktober 2018

NF Surabaya TIKI 030112512180

H Jakarta TIKI 030112512181

NFR Bandung TIKI 030112512182

AS Bekasi TIKI 030112512183

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030112512184

D Makasar TIKI 030112512187

 

26 Oktober 2018

M Pekanbaru TIKI 030112512175

FSU Bantul TIKI 030112512177

NS Jakarta TIKI 030112512178

 

25 Oktober 2018

M Batam TIKI 030111750916

MW Tangerang TIKI 030111750917

HM Jakarta TIKI 030112512168

TS Pekanbaru TIKI 030112512169

IH Jakarta TIKI 030112512170

AA Bandung TIKI 030112512171

FD Malang TIKI 030112512172

AT Jakarta TIKI 030112512174

H Tangerang TIKI 030112512173

 

24 Oktober 2018

G Tangerang TIKI 030111750911

T Jakarta TIKI 030111750912

A Jakarta TIKI 030111750913

SD Pekanbaru TIKI 030111750914

M Jember TIKI 030111750915

 

23 Oktober 2018

NS Bandung TIKI 030111750908

J Ambon TIKI 030111750909

M Pekanbaru TIKI 030111750910

 

21 Oktober 2018

AK Blitar TIKI 030111750896

SH Bandarlampung TIKI 030111750897

JF Jakarta TIKI 030111750898

I Malang TIKI 030111750899

AM Bantul TIKI 030111750900

IP Jakarta TIKI 030111750901

V Jakarta TIKI 030111750902

TS Pekanbaru TIKI 030111750903

L Jakarta TIKI 030111750904

S Jakarta TIKI 030111750905

SR Bogor TIKI 030111750907

 

20 Oktober 2018

TBS Bekasi TIKI 030111750890

PT Pasuruan TIKI 030111750891

AMCS Jakarta TIKI 030111750892

F Pangkalanbun TIKI 030111750893

HS Tangerang TIKI 030111750894

 

19 Oktober 2018

OP Jombang TIKI 030110944992

JH Tangerang TIKI 030111750888

DIN Tangerang TIKI 030111750889

 

17 Oktober 2018

RHW Palembang TIKI 030110944988

D Malang TIKI 030110944989

I Ketapang TIKI 030110944990

S Batam TIKI 030110944991

JS Pekanbaru TIKI 030110944982

H Jakarta TIKI 030110944984

WE Surabaya TIKI 030110944985

 

16 Oktober 2018

I Pekanbaru TIKI 030110944967

M Pekanbaru TIKI 030110944970

H Jakarta TIKI 030110944971

NC Pekanbaru TIKI 030110944972

CA Gresik TIKI 030110944973

Y Jakarta TIKI 030110944974

F Pangkalanbun TIKI 030110944975

 

15 Oktober 2018

CP Jakarta TIKI 030110938323

H Jakarta TIKI 030110938324

P Pekanbaru TIKI 030110938325

AB Depok TIKI 030110938327

BFA Surabaya TIKI 030110938329

 

13 Oktober 2018

IW Pati TIKI 030110938316

HS Depok TIKI 030110938317

JS Pekanbaru TIKI 030110938318

A Bandung TIKI 030110938322

 

12 Oktober 2018

IW Pati TIKI 030110938316

HS Depok TIKI 030110938317

JS Pekanbaru TIKI 030110938318

P Pekanbaru TIKI 030110938320

 

11 Oktober 2018

K Jakarta TIKI 030110214118

Y Mojokerto TIKI 030110214119

AFH Samarinda TIKI 030110938300

H Surabaya TIKI 030110938301

AE Tangerang TIKI 030110938302

L Pekanbaru TIKI 030110938303

AR Tasikmalaya TIKI 030110938304

DAR Bekasi TIKI 030110938305

WK Pekanbaru TIKI 030110938306

 

10 Oktober 2018

S Pekanbaru TIKI 030110214107

F Jakarta TIKI 030110214108

CB Madiun TIKI 030110214109

KW Jakarta TIKI 030110214110

S Jakarta TIKI 030110214111

AS Bekasi TIKI 030110214112

CP Jakarta TIKI 030110214113

S Pekanbaru TIKI 030110214114

DDYD Medan TIKI 030110214115

H Jakarta TIKI 030110214116

L Pekanbaru TIKI 030110214117

 

09 Oktober 2018

S Jakarta TIKI 030110214101

W Jakarta TIKI 030110214102

SW Pekanbaru TIKI 030110214103

H Jakarta TIKI 030110214104

SB Pekanbaru TIKI 030110214105

HW Jakarta TIKI 030110214106

 

08 Oktober 2018

JS Pekanbaru TIKI 030110214093

T Padang TIKI 030110214094

TS Pekanbaru TIKI 030110214095

L Pekanbaru TIKI 030110214096

WK Pekanbaru TIKI 030110214097

F Pangkalanbun TIKI 030110214098

A Bandung TIKI 030110214099

H Surabaya TIKI 030110214100

 

06 Oktober 2018

VS Surabaya TIKI 030110214086

HW Jakarta TIKI 030110214087

WK Pekanbaru TIKI 030110214088

RM Medan TIKI 030110214089

L Pekanbaru TIKI 030110214090

M Pekanbaru TIKI 030110214091

L Surabaya TIKI 030110214092

 

05 Oktober 2018

M Pekanbaru TIKI 030110214082

RHW Palembang TIKI 030110214083

HC Tangerang TIKI 030110214084

SW Pekanbaru TIKI 030110214085

 

04 Oktober 2018

LNH Batam TIKI 030110214073

HK Depok TIKI 030110214074

GS Surabaya TIKI 030110214075

MIP Bandung TIKI 030110214076

HW Jakarta TIKI 030110214077

CP Jakarta TIKI 030110214078

R Medan TIKI 030110214079

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030110214080

HK Purwokerto TIKI 030110214081

 

03 Oktober 2018

AS Cirebon TIKI 030109378273

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030109378274

ND Pekanbaru TIKI 030109378275

TK Semarang TIKI 030109378276

JS Pekanbaru TIKI 030110214070

S Jakarta TIKI 030110214071

M Pekanbaru TIKI 030110214072

 

02 Oktober 2018

N Jakarta TIKI 030109378268

ND Pekanbaru TIKI 030109378269

S Jakarta TIKI 030109378270

M Pekanbaru TIKI 030109378271

S Jakarta TIKI 030109378272

 

01 Oktober 2018

UP Surabaya TIKI 030109378262

ARA Tangerang TIKI 030109378263

P Kutai TIKI 030109378264

SS Jakarta TIKI 030109378265

 

30 September 2018

SW Pekanbaru TIKI 030109378254

W Jakarta TIKI 030109378255

S Pekanbaru TIKI 030109378256

EAF Pangkalpinang TIKI 030109378257

MDA Klaten TIKI 030109378258

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030109378259

S Jakarta TIKI 030109378260

I Pekanbaru TIKI 030109378261

 

29 September 2018

H Bekasi TIKI 030109378238

RD Jakarta TIKI 030109378239

S Jakarta TIKI 030109378240

SW Pekanbaru TIKI 030109378241

S Sidoarjo TIKI 030109378242

A Jakarta TIKI 030109378243

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030109378244

M Pekanbaru TIKI 030109378245

S Pekanbaru TIKI 030109378246

CP Jakarta TIKI 030109378247

S Pekanbaru TIKI 030109378248

I Pekanbaru TIKI 030109378249

LO Tangerang TIKI 030109378250

H Jakarta TIKI 030109378251

S Jakarta TIKI 030109378252

IWS Gianyar TIKI 030109378253

 

28 September 2018

YR Jakarta TIKI 030108483860

AA Bandung TIKI 030108483861

EG Bekasi TIKI 030108483862

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030109378227

DS Jakarta TIKI 030109378228

ND Pekanbaru TIKI 030109378229

SB Pekanbaru TIKI 030109378230

F Binjai TIKI 030109378231

S Pekanbaru TIKI 030109378232

S Jakarta TIKI 030109378233

M Pekanbaru TIKI 030109378234

RP Palembang TIKI 030109378235

H Balikpapan TIKI 030109378236

I Pekanbaru TIKI 030109378237

 

27 September 2018

BW Banjarmasin TIKI 030108483853

BR Makassar TIKI 030108483854

RHW Palembang TIKI 030108483855

ABP Jakarta TIKI 030108483856

B Bandung TIKI 030108483857

 

26 September 2018

L Pekanbaru TIKI 030108483833

S Pekanbaru TIKI 030108483834

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030108483835

MC Medan TIKI 030108483836

RHW Palembang TIKI 030108483837

M Pekanbaru TIKI 030108483838

F Jakarta TIKI 030108483839

H Jakarta TIKI 030108483840

N Jakarta TIKI 030108483841

H Jakarta TIKI 030108483842

FD Malang TIKI 030108483843

S Pekanbaru TIKI 030108483844

AS Bekasi TIKI 030108483845

J Ambon TIKI 030108483846

M Pekanbaru TIKI 030108483847

S Jakarta TIKI 030108483848

M Pekanbaru TIKI 030108483849

RR Bekasi TIKI 030108483850

ZH Jakarta TIKI 030108483851

SW Pekanbaru TIKI 030108483852

 

25 September 2018

FP Bekasi TIKI 030108480067

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030108480068

N Jakarta TIKI 030108480069

M Pekanbaru TIKI 030108480070

A Surabaya TIKI 030108480071

S Jakarta TIKI 030108480072

S Jakarta TIKI 030108480073

A Pekanbaru TIKI 030108480074

EO Semarang TIKI 030108480075

S Jakarta TIKI 030108480076

 

24 September 2018

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030108480063

H Jakarta TIKI 030108480064

H Jakarta TIKI 030108480065

NA Surabaya TIKI 030108480066

 

22 September 2018

M Surabaya TIKI 030108480052

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030108480053

H Jakarta TIKI 030108480054

YF Mataram TIKI 030108480055

AMP Jakarta TIKI 030108480056

Y Sidoarjo TIKI 030108480057

W Padang TIKI 030108480058

N Jakarta TIKI 030108480059

SA Jakarta TIKI 030108480060

D Jakarta TIKI 030108480061 R Jakarta TIKI 03010848002

 

21 September 2018

ADP Tabanan TIKI 030108480048

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030108480049

JM Sleman TIKI 030108480050

ND Pekanbaru TIKI 030108480051

 

20 September 2018

SM Jakarta TIKI 030108480043

DI Pematangsiantar TIKI 030108480044

NE Surabaya TIKI 030108480045

H Jakarta TIKI 030108480046

SW Pekanbaru TIKI 030108480047

 

19 September 2018

S Jakarta TIKI 030108480035

S Jakarta TIKI 030108480036

S Jakarta TIKI 030108480037

N Jakarta TIKI 030108480038

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030108480039

W Pekanbaru TIKI 030108480040

MA Polewali TIKI 030108480041

FR Depok TIKI 030108480042

 

18 September 2018

OW Yogyakarta TIKI 030108480031

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030108480032

D Jakarta TIKI 030108480033

AH Surabaya TIKI 030108480034

 

17 September 2018

S Pekanbaru TIKI 030107363301

I Pekanbaru TIKI 030107363302

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030107363303

ATT Jakarta TIKI 030107363304

KWA Jakarta TIKI 030107363305

FFW Jakarta TIKI 030107363308

TR Jakarta TIKI 030107363309

DM Semarang TIKI 030107363310

WTM Denpasar TIKI 030107363311

PE Bogor TIKI 030108480027

A Medan TIKI 030108480028

A Jakarta TIKI 030108480029

A Semarang TIKI 030108480030

 

15 September 2018

EBP Sidoarjo TIKI 030107363300

O Jakarta TIKI 030107363299

MT Pangkalanbun TIKI 030107363298

A Jakarta TIKI 030107363297

TS Surabaya TIKI 030107363296

W Pekanbaru TIKI 030107363295

 

14 September 2018

AMCS Jakarta TIKI 030107363284

A Bandung TIKI 030107363285

RL Jakarta TIKI 030107363286

ES Tangerang TIKI 030107363287

CJ Makasar TIKI 030107363288

RA Jakarta TIKI 030107363289

AI Lampung TIKI 030107363290

S Jakarta TIKI 030107363291

N Jakarta TIKI 030107363292

RPR Palu TIKI 030107363293

WS Lampung TIKI 030107363294

 

13 September 2018

HW Jakarta TIKI 030107363279

DKF Malang TIKI 030107363280

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030107363281

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030107363282

NFR Bandung TIKI 030107363283

 

12 September 2018

F Pangkalanbun TIKI 030107363272

SW Pekanbaru TIKI 030107363273

KON Kediri TIKI 030107363274

F Pelalawan TIKI 030107363275

SW Pekanbaru TIKI 030107363276

BB Tangerang TIKI 030107363277

A Yogyakarta TIKI 030107363278

 

08 September 2018

CP Jakarta TIKI 030107363262

S Jakarta TIKI 030107363263

N Jakarta TIKI 030107363264

N Jakarta TIKI 030107363265

AH Surabaya TIKI 030107363266

IP Tangerang TIKI 030107363267

I Pekanbaru TIKI 030107363268

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030107363269

DI Surabaya TIKI 0301073632670

RH Jakarta TIKI 030107363271

 

07 September 2018

YEA Kendal TIKI 030106616090

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030106616091

IH Surabaya TIKI 030106616092

R Malang TIKI 030106616093

I Pekanbaru TIKI 030106616094

BK Pontianak TIKI 030106616095

S Jakarta TIKI 030106616096

 

06 September 2018

I Pekanbaru TIKI 030106616085

RSW Malang TIKI 030106616086

GZ Jakarta TIKI 030106616087

SE Sidoarjo TIKI 030106616088

TK Semarang TIKI 030106616089

 

05 September 2018

C Kampar TIKI 030106616082

FM Surabaya TIKI 030106616083

A Serang TIKI 030106616084

 

04 September 2018

AO Jakarta TIKI 030106616078

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030106616079

A Bogor TIKI 030106616080

HC Tangerang TIKI 030106616081

 

03 September 2018

E Tangerang TIKI 030106616071

AH Manado TIKI 030106616072

HW Jakarta TIKI 030106616073

AB Jakarta TIKI 030106616074

PP Depok TIKI 030106616075

SS Jakarta TIKI 030106616076

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030106616077

 

01 September 2018

DRN Jakarta TIKI 030106616066

KDW Batam TIKI 030106616067

RC Jakarta TIKI 030106616068

MS Solo TIKI 030106616069

Y Surabaya TIKI 030106616070

 

31 August 2018

G Jakarta TIKI 030106616058

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030106616059

G Tangerang TIKI 030106616060

TS Surabaya TIKI 030106616061

PIMP Surabaya TIKI 030106616062

AM Tangerang TIKI 030106616063

AMP Jakarta TIKI 030106616064

IV Yogyakarta TIKI 030106616065

 

30 August 2018

OL Jakarta TIKI 030106616054

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030106616055

DJN Bogor TIKI 030106616056

IBW Denpasar TIKI 030106616057

 

29 August 2018

AS Bekasi TIKI 030106616049

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030106616050

C Jakarta TIKI 030106616051

H Pekanbaru TIKI 030106616052

AA Bandung TIKI 030106616053

 

28 August 2018

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030103779133

IG Jakarta TIKI 030103779134

KDR Bekasi TIKI 030103779135

DM Surabaya TIKI 030103779136

A Tangerang TIKI 030106616047

AMP Jakarta TIKI 030106616048

 

27 August 2018

F Binjai TIKI 030103779132

 

21 August 2018

MY Tangerang TIKI 030103779123

DH Jakarta TIKI 030103779124

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030103779125

FD Malang TIKI 030103779126

FES Tangerang TIKI 030103779127

A Jakarta TIKI 030103779128

DL Jakarta TIKI 030103779129

FZ Bandung TIKI 030103779130

RP Bekasi TIKI 030103779131

 

20 August 2018

MAFF Malang TIKI 030103779109

MHA Pontianak TIKI 030103779110

F Binjai TIKI 030103779111

MAH Ambon TIKI 030103779112

IKA Makasar TIKI 030103779113

HT Jakarta TIKI 030103779114

F Bekasi TIKI 030103779115

AB Surabay TIKI 030103779116

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030103779117

F Binjai TIKI 030103779118

MSW Depok TIKI 030103779119

J Ambon TIKI 030103779120

AS Cirebon TIKI 030103779121

AP Sidoarjo TIKI 030103779122

 

18 August 2018

SW Pekanbaru TIKI 030103779099

SW Pekanbaru TIKI 030103779100

HS Depok TIKI 030103779101

NR Cirebon TIKI 030103779102

R Bekasi TIKI 030103779103

AG Bandung TIKI 030103779104

DA Surabay TIKI 030103779105

HF Jakarta TIKI 030103779106

MRI Banjarmasin TIKI 030103779107

Y Bandung TIKI 030103779108

 

16 August 2018

SS Jakarta TIKI 030103779090

SMJ Pekanbaru TIKI 030103779091

A Serang TIKI 030103779092

D Jakarta TIKI 030103779093

R Bogor TIKI 030103779094

WSA Klaten TIKI 030103779095

BT Jakarta TIKI 030103779096

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030103779097

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030103779098

 

14 August 2018

S Semarang TIKI 030102384625

BB Jakarta TIKI 030102384626

AM Jakarta TIKI 030103779087

G Jepara TIKI 030103779088

MA Bandung TIKI 030103779089

 

13 August 2018

A Kebumen TIKI 030102384621

NAZ Yogyakarta TIKI 030102384622

NR Cirebon TIKI 030102384623

EH Malang TIKI 030102384624

 

11 August 2018

A Bekasi TIKI 030102384617

DA Kotawaringin TIKI 030102384618

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030102384619

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030102384620

 

10 August 2018

ASP Purwokerto TIKI 030102384612

DK Semarang TIKI 030102384613

D Jakarta TIKI 030102384614

W Jakarta TIKI 030102384615

RM Bandung TIKI 030102384616

 

09 August 2018

S Medan TIKI 030102384603

SS Padang TIKI 030102384604

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030102384605

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030102384606

SF Palembang TIKI 030102384607

ER Banjarmasin TIKI 030102384608

SK Jakarta TIKI 030102384609

AM Bandung TIKI 030102384610

B Bekasi TIKI 030102384611

 

08 August 2018

W Bekasi TIKI 030102384600

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030102384601

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030102384602

 

05 August 2018

W Padang TIKI 030102384593

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030102384594

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030102384595

RS Bandung TIKI 030102384596

H Jakarta TIKI 030102384597

KG Jakarta TIKI 030102384598

SB Jakarta TIKI 030102384599

 

03 August 2018

MY Tangerang TIKI 030102384589

HS Bandung TIKI 030102384590

AA Bandung TIKI 030102384591

FD Malang TIKI 030102384592

 

02 August 2018

RI Jakarta TIKI 030102384585

TDT Depok TIKI 030102384586

FL Jakarta TIKI 030102384587

DDH Bekasi TIKI 030102384588

 

01 August 2018

RN Bekasi TIKI 030102384580

OP Jakarta TIKI 030102384581

DS Balikpapan TIKI 030102384582

AI Lampung TIKI 030102384583

KN Jakarta TIKI 030102384584

 

31 July 2018

RJ Jakarta TIKI 030102384579

 

30 July 2018

SB Jakarta TIKI 030101897536

HG Jakarta TIKI 030102384577

G Amuntai TIKI 030102384578

 

28 July 2018

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030101897531

SW Pekanbaru TIKI 030101897532

SW Pekanbaru TIKI 030101897533

WK Surabaya TIKI 030101897534

CP Jakarta TIKI 030101897535

 

27 July 2018

AEH Solo TIKI 030101897525

EG Bekasi TIKI 030101897526

MR Jakarta TIKI 030101897527

RK Medan TIKI 030101897528

L Pangkalpinang TIKI 030101897529

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030101897530

 

26 July 2018

KG Jakarta TIKI 030101897523

H Jakarta TIKI 030101897524

 

25 July 2018

M Jakarta TIKI 030101897521

DI Pematang Siantar TIKI 030101897522

 

24 July 2018

SN Madiun TIKI 030101897518

WS Jakarta TIKI 030101897519

IBABP Denpasar TIKI 030101897520

 

23 July 2018

H Makasar TIKI 030101897514

BS Surabaya TIKI 030101897515

NR Cirebon TIKI 030101897516

BB Bali TIKI 030101897517

 

22 July 2018

ET Jakarta TIKI 030101897505

EN Bandung TIKI 030101897506

FF Bandung TIKI 030101897507

IG Jakarta TIKI 030101897508

HF Jakarta TIKI 030101897509

AP Surabaya TIKI 030101897510

BS Tapin TIKI 030101897511

I Surabaya TIKI 030101897512

WL Surabaya TIKI 030101897513

 

20 July 2018

BR Bandung TIKI 030101897502

DA Pangkalanbun TIKI 030101897503

IBH Bekasi TIKI 030101897504

 

19 July 2018

AC Jakarta TIKI 030101897498

E Medan TIKI 030101897499

SW Pekanbaru TIKI 030101897500

SW Pekanbaru TIKI 030101897501

 

11 July 2018

E Jakarta TIKI 030101112053

MRI Banjarmasin TIKI 030101112054

MG Surabaya TIKI 030101112055

WD Jakarta TIKI 030101112056

F Pangkalanbun TIKI 030101112057

 

08 July 2018

YH Bandung TIKI 030101112049

HA Bekasi TIKI 030101112050

EM Surabaya TIKI 030101112051

TG Jakarta TIKI 030101112052

 

07 July 2018

SMJ Pekanbaru TIKI 030101112047

E Jakarta TIKI 030101112048

 

03 July 2018

E Solo JNE PKUAA15957578218

E Jakarta TIKI 030101112022

IM Bandung TIKI 030101112023

EG Bekasi TIKI 030101112024

MA Tangerang TIKI 030101112025

A Semarang TIKI 030101112026

JN Medan TIKI 030101112027

MA Medan TIKI 030101112028

FD Malang TIKI 030101112029

 

01 July 2018

HG Jakarta TIKI 030099192471

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030099192472

T Jakarta TIKI 030099192473

SK Manado TIKI 030099192474

RL Jakarta TIKI 030099192475

 

29 June 2018

K Tangerang TIKI 030099192465

DI Jakarta TIKI 030099192466

A Jakarta TIKI 030099192467

AI Lampung TIKI 030099192468

MFR Barito TIKI 030099192469

K Pekanbaru TIKI 030099192470

 

28 June 2018

IPP Jakarta TIKI 030099192460

AS Sukoharjo TIKI 030099192461

FD Malang TIKI 030099192462

AS Bekasi TIKI 030099192463

ES Jakarta TIKI 030099192464

 

27 June 2018

CP Jakarta TIKI 030099192456

F Pangkalanbun TIKI 030099192457

AA Bandung TIKI 030099192458

F Pangkalanbun TIKI 030099192459

 

26 June 2018

F Binjai TIKI 030099192450

AB Jakarta TIKI 030099192451

R Tangerang TIKI 030099192452

DS Bekasi TIKI 030099192453

J Ambon TIKI 030099192454

S Medan TIKI 030099192455

 

25 June 2018

HF Jakarta TIKI 030099192447

IG Jakarta TIKI 030099192448

MR Majalengka TIKI 030099192449

 

23 June 2018

IR Semarang TIKI 030099192438

RH Jakarta TIKI 030099192439

R Jakarta TIKI 030099192440

D Ngawi TIKI 030099192441

EL Ternate TIKI 030099192442

HW Yogyakarta TIKI 030099192443

TDW Jakarta TIKI 030099192444

R Jakarta TIKI 030099192445

BK Pontianak TIKI 030099192446

 

22 May 2018

JK Jakarta JNE PKUAA15650880118

I Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15650153518

RR Bandung JNE PKUAA15650083318

 

21 May 2018

A Tangerang JNE PKUAA15641143618

AS Cikarang JNE PKUAA15640901518

H Jakarta JNE PKUAA15640780718

B Jakarta JNE PKUAA15640741518

YW Surabaya JNE PKUAA15640581518

H Jakarta JNE PKUAA15638489718

H Jakarta JNE PKUAA15638460118

I Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15638440518

 

19 May 2018

RG Jember JNE PKUAA15627013218

CP Sukabumi JNE PKUAA15626998318

AA Bandung JNE PKUAA15626968918

 

18 May 2018

FS Binjai JNE PKUAA15619202218

ESH Jakarta JNE PKUAA15610074318

I Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15611831618

MNPN Kotabumi JNE PKUAA15610035118

 

17 May 2018

MNPN Kotabumi JNE PKUAA15610035118

I Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15611831618

ESH Jakarta JNE PKUAA15610074318

 

16 May 2018

R Jakarta JNE PKUAA15604043918

H Jakarta JNE PKUAA15603950418

I Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15603581418

FS Binjai JNE PKUAA15603571618

 

15 May 2018

H Jakarta JNE PKUAA15591352018

H Jakarta JNE PKUAA15591412418

DW Jambi JNE PKUAA15591461418

J Ambon JNE PKUAA15591502218

H Jakarta JNE PKUAA15591789818

RF Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15591869818

O Bandung JNE PKUAA15591920218

IR Semarang JNE PKUAA15591989018

V Pontianak JNE PKUAA15592103518

 

14 May 2018

FS Binjai JNE PKUAA15583291218

NW Balikpapan JNE PKUAA15583252018

IGBIS Jakarta JNE PKUAA15583222618

R Jakarta JNE PKUAA15581611818

AG Samarinda JNE PKUAA15581602018

K Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15581590618

I Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15581551418

K Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15581522018

EG Bekasi JNE PKUAA15581491018

I Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15581461618

AMP Jakarta JNE PKUAA15581432218

AH Jakarta JNE PKUAA15581412618

MG Jakarta JNE PKUAA15581391418

 

12 May 2018

H Jakarta JNE PKUAA15570899918

H Jakarta JNE PKUAA15570870318

C Banjarmasin JNE PKUAA15570831118

A Semarang JNE PKUAA15569598618

IM Bandung JNE PKUAA15569579018

CL Palu JNE PKUAA15569270218

A Jakarta JNE PKUAA15571182618

L Balikpapan JNE PKUAA15571481418

 

11 May 2018

RH Cirebon JNE PKUAA15561413018

BB Bali JNE PKUAA15561403218

I Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15561391818

FD Malang JNE PKUAA15561382018

W Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15561342818

YP Bekasi JNE PKUAA15564361518

H Batam JNE PKUAA15564332118

HC Tangerang JNE PKUAA15564191718

 

09 May 2018

G Jakarta JNE PKUAA15550890318

K Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15550851118

U Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15550811918

DHP Malang JNE PKUAA15550780918

H Balikpapan JNE PKUAA15550761318

 

08 May 2018

N Samarinda JNE PKUAA15539739618

EI Surabaya JNE PKUAA15539700218

I Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15539600618

 

07 May 2018

H Jakarta JNE PKUAA15530093918

E Jakarta JNE PKUAA15529958618

N Jakarta JNE PKUAA15529988018

L Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15530015518

I Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15530054718

DF Tangerang JNE PKUAA15530134718

 

05 May 2018

FS Binjai JNE PKUAA15516869918

CHP Surabaya JNE PKUAA15516840318

S Jakarta JNE PKUAA15516801118

H Bungku JNE PKUAA15516789918

 

03 May 2018

ATD Depok JNE 3192868430000

EF Batam JNE 3192868440009

EL Jakarta JNE 3192868420001

DS Pangandaran JNE 3192868410002

 

01 May 2018

HWN Jakarta JNE PKUAA15489549618

L Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15489559418

L Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15489569218

AS Cikarang JNE PKUAA15489579018

H Sleman JNE PKUAA15489588818

FS Binjai JNE PKUAA15489598618

 

28 April 2018

C Jakarta JNE PKUAA15466779518

R Medan JNE PKUAA15466710718

W Jakarta JNE PKUAA15466480518

W Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15466460918

 

27 April 2018

E Tangerang JNE PKUAA15460363118

J Jakarta JNE PKUAA15460343518

R Jakarta JNE PKUAA15460382718

AA Bandung JNE PKUAA15457581018

DA Pangkalanbun JNE PKUAA15457511418

O Jakarta JNE PKUAA15457390618

L Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15457380818

I Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15457361218

 

26 April 2018

P Bogor JNE PKUAA15450591918

F Binjai JNE PKUAA15450293118

AS Sidoarjo JNE PKUAA15450273518

 

25 April 2018

F Binjai JNE PKUAA15442134318

DS Balikpapan JNE PKUAA15441921618

N Bekasi JNE PKUAA15441591818

A Jakarta JNE PKUAA15441572218

 

24 April 2018

N Bandung JNE PKUAA15433513018

K Jakarta JNE PKUAA15432314118

YH Bandung JNE PKUAA15431613218

 

23 April 2018

L Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15423292818

APH Bekasi JNE PKUAA15423263418

F Jakarta JNE PKUAA15423144218

BA Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15422960918

 

21 April 2018

L Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15414890318

F Bandung JNE PKUAA15413603218

PP Tangerang JNE PKUAA15413562418

I Jakarta JNE PKUAA15413462818

AA Bandung JNE PKUAA15413443218

 

20 April 2018

GAL Tangerang JNE PKUAA15407053618

FE Denpasar JNE PKUAA15406920918

RA Malang JNE PKUAA15406880118

HA Jakarta JNE PKUAA15406850718

 

19 April 2018

F Binjai JNE PKUAA15396829918

L Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15396810118

I Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15396800318

S SUrabaya JNE PKUAA15396849518

 

18 April 2018

F Jakarta JNE PKUAA15390333518

A Tangerang JNE PKUAA15389928818

RY Bekasi JNE PKUAA15389897818

E Tangerang JNE PKUAA15388341118

IR Semarang JNE PKUAA15388270918

RG Jember JNE PKUAA15388251318

AR Balikpapan JNE PKUAA15387312018

 

17 April 2018

RNB Jakarta JNE PKUAA15378501318

BR Makasar JNE PKUAA15378470318

AD Jakarta JNE PKUAA15378440918

RA Bogor JNE PKUAA15378421318

 

16 April 2018

L Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15370482518

L Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15370492318

YA Tangerang JNE PKUAA15370353518

A Tangerang JNE PKUAA15370462918

R Surabaya JNE PKUAA15370433518

BN Jakarta JNE PKUAA15372831318

R Jakarta JNE PKUAA15372870518

 

14 April 2018

RF Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15361951018

SS Medan JNE PKUAA15361931418

TAD Sidoarjo JNE PKUAA15361970618

 

13 April 2018

IJM Batam JNE PKUAA15353513018

SJ Surabaya JNE PKUAA15353073818

AZSM Sidoarjo JNE PKUAA15353064018

F Bekasi JNE PKUAA15353054218

FD Malang JNE PKUAA15353034618

 

12 April 2018

SO Banjarmasin JNE PKUAA15345352618

N Tigaraksa JNE PKUAA15345333018

B Bekasi JNE PKUAA15345303618

 

11 April 2018

U Tangerang JNE PKUAA15337740818

F Binjai JNE PKUAA15337073018

F Binjai JNE PKUAA15337033818

F Tangerang JNE PKUAA15336950118

BR Makasar JNE PKUAA15336930518

ATF Mataram JNE PKUAA15328123518

 

09 April 2018

C Jakarta JNE PKUAA15318252718

VM Surabaya JNE PKUAA15318233118

PRP Tangerang JNE PKUAA15318162918

 

07 April 2018

DKA Gresik JNE PKUAA15307452418

EG Bekasi JNE PKUAA15307073618

WP Bandung JNE PKUAA15307024618

R Tangerang JNE PKUAA15307005018

 

06 April 2018

V Jakarta JNE PKUAA15301055818

DI Jakarta JNE PKUAA15300046318

AL Jakarta JNE PKUAA15299898018

NA Bandung JNE PKUAA15299888218

K Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15299759218

U Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15299788628

S Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15299798418

H Jakarta JNE PKUAA15299819618

E Jakarta JNE PKUAA15299839218

N Jakarta JNE PKUAA15299849018

DP Jakarta JNE PKUAA15299858818

E Bandung JNE PKUAA15299919218

 

05 April 2018

M Jakarta JNE PKUAA15289081618

D Batam JNE PKUAA15289071818

FL Makasar JNE PKUAA15289052218

E Tanjungredeb JNE PKUAA15289032618

S Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15289022818

T Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15289003218

IKA Makasar JNE PKUAA15288988318

DB Manado JNE PKUAA15288978518

YW Cirebon JNE PKUAA15288958918

 

03 April 2018

S Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15274303718

RA Bogor JNE PKUAA15272802318

A Jakarta JNE PKUAA15272671718

FD Malang JNE PKUAA15272632518

YL Sukabumi JNE PKUAA15272591718

 

02 April 2018

D Surabaya JNE PKUAA15265881018

N Banyuwangi JNE PKUAA15265801618

DJ Cimahi JNE PKUAA15265790218

H Jakarta JNE PKUAA15265760818

M Jakarta JNE PKUAA15265731418

SK Ponorogo JNE PKUAA15265690618

H Jakarta JNE PKUAA15265661218

M Jakara JNE PKUAA15265641618

AS Cikarang JNE PKUAA15265581218

E Jakarta JNE PKUAA15265532218

 

31 March 2018

B Jakarta JNE PKUAA15250922518

NLS Surabaya JNE PKUAA15250772318

YW Cirebon JNE PKUAA15250762518

GAG Kutai JNE PKUAA15250723318

E Yogyakarta JNE PKUAA15250703718

ASP Purwokerto JNE PKUAA15250672718

S Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15249959418

T Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15249949618

I Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15249939818

W Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15249910218

F Binjai JNE PKUAA15249900418

R Bekasi JNE PKUAA15250035918

KT Makasar JNE PKUAA15250026118

K Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15250016318

U Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15249988818

S Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15249969218

 

22 March 2018

H Jakarta JNE PKUAA15186910718

FD Malang JNE PKUAA15186830718

I Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15186471518

AMM Palembang JNE PKUAA15186451918

K Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15186432318

K Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15186412718

H Jakarta JNE PKUAA15186402918

E Jakarta JNE PKUAA15186391518

N Jakarta JNE PKUAA15186371918

 

21 March 2018

P Tangerang JNE PKUAA15179650418

I Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15179630818

K Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15179699618

 

20 March 2018

GA Bandung JNE PKUAA15171154818

ML Jakarta JNE PKUAA15171145018

I Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA15171135218

SP Tangerang JNE PKUAA15171105818

DH Jakarta JNE PKUAA15171084618

 

09 March 2018

A Semarang JNE PKUAA15087512418

F Bandung JNE PKUAA15087342618

HF Jakarta JNE PKUAA15087332818

RT Kebumen JNE PKUAA15087292018

 

03 March 2018

M Jakarta JNE PKUAA15038513118

C Tangerang JNE PKUAA15038491918

DS Semarang JNE PKUAA15038163718

UM Tangerang JNE PKUAA15038134318

A Bogor JNE PKUAA15038073918

A Balikpapan JNE PKUAA15038024918

 

02 March 2018

BS Tangerang JNE PKUAA15029681218

RA Banjarnegara JNE PKUAA15029702418

DP Semarang JNE PKUAA15029144018

DS Jakarta JNE PKUAA15027273618

YD Tanjungpinang JNE PKUAA15027254018

AN Banjarmasin JNE PKUAA15027642618

RA Jakarta JNE PKUAA15027632818

 

01 March 2018

AS Cikarang JNE PKUAA15018861318

MRI Banjarmasin JNE PKUAA15018851518

JJNJV Tangerang JNE PKUAA15018841718

 

28 February 2018

P Jakarta JNE PKUAA15012734118

J Ambon JNE PKUAA15012683518

F Binjai JNE PKUAA15012663918

MA Polewali JNE PKUAA15012644318

DS Pematangsiantar JNE PKUAA15011216818

BR Makasar JNE PKUAA15010914318

R Prabumulih JNE PKUAA15010844118

T Jakarta JNE PKUAA15010416318

SM Kebumen JNE PKUAA15010406518

MRH Semarang JNE PKUAA15010385318

 

26 February 2018

L Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA14993698118

FD Malang JNE PKUAA14993639318

I Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA14993729118

AL Jakarta JNE PKUAA14991778718

CP Jakarta JNE PKUAA14990849218

P Tangerang JNE PKUAA14990839418

FH Jakarta JNE PKUAA14990819818

YC Jakarta JNE PKUAA14990798618

KLM Pangkalpinang JNE PKUAA14990779018

NNS Tangerang JNE PKUAA14990759418

H Jakarta JNE PKUAA14990710218

 

09 February 2018

AA Bandung JNE PKUAA14870988818

H Tangerang JNE PKUAA14870979018

P Bogor JNE PKUAA14868220618

BS Tapin JNE PKUAA14868210818

JS Surabaya JNE PKUAA14868140618

JS Surabaya JNE PKUAA14868121018

IBABP Kuta JNE PKUAA14868091018

 

08 February 2018

ZA Surabaya JNE PKUAA14861799318

RVK Jakarta JNE PKUAA14861789518

TAD Sidoarjo JNE PKUAA14861750118

 

07 February 2018

E Jakarta JNE PKUAA14850272218

VP Makasar JNE PKUAA14850252618

J Jakarta JNE PKUAA14850223218

 

06 February 2018

R Tangerang JNE PKUAA14841242718

ID Semarang JNE PKUAA14841203518

 

05 February 2018

CP Jakarta JNE PKUAA14829510118

MRH Semarang JNE PKUAA14829449918

RH Jakarta JNE PKUAA14829410518

H Batam JNE PKUAA14829350118

Z Tangerang JNE PKUAA14829080718

 

03 February 2018

E Bandung JNE PKUAA14818541018

A Nanga Pinoh JNE PKUAA14818530218

NT Palembang JNE PKUAA14818520418

P Surabaya JNE PKUAA14818499418

RS Bogor JNE PKUAA14818489618

 

02 February 2018

A Depok JNE PKUAA14809450118

P Tangerang JNE PKUAA14809401118

 

30 January 2018

R Jakarta JNE 3187211100006

N Sidoarjo JNE 3187211110005

 

29 January 2018

YH Jakarta JNE 3187211060003

T Jakarta JNE 3187211070002

AS Bekasi JNE 3187211080001

HR Bogor JNE 3187211090000

 

27 January 2018

FS Singkawang JNE 3187211020007

FR Palembang JNE 3187211030006

A Depok JNE 3187211040005

SS Tembilahan JNE 3187211050004

 

25 January 2018

BR Makasar JNE 3160169990004

GW Bekasi JNE 3160169980005

DE Magelang JNE 3160169970006

SN Sidoarjo JNE 3160169960007

 

24 January 2018

IPS Palembang JNE 3160169930000

J Ambon JNE 3160169950008

IPS Palembang JNE 3160169920001

HW Balikpapan JNE 3160169940009

 

23 January 2018

J Jakarta JNE 3160169860000

AA Bandung JNE 3160169870009

DF Tangerang JNE 3160169880008

P Tangerang JNE 3160169890007

 

22 January 2018

R Medan JNE 3160169840002

TTW Surabaya JNE 3160169830003

SR Jakarta JNE 3160169820004

BWTU Sidoarjo JNE 3160169810005

A Bekasi JNE 3157710000008

 

20 January 2018

F Bekasi JNE 3157709990006

DI Jakarta JNE 3157709980007

A Bogor JNE 3157709970008

YU Majalengka JNE 3157709960009

IPS Palembang JNE 3157709950000

 

19 January 2018

H Serang JNE 3157709890009

TS Yogyakarta JNE 3157709920003

EL Pontianak JNE 3157709870001

A Jakarta JNE 3157709910004

DAF Jakarta JNE 3157709900005

ABS Semarang JNE 3157709880000

 

18 January 2018

JNN Jakarta JNE 3157709810007

VH Jakarta JNE 3157709820006

J Jakarta JNE 3157709860002

 

17 January 2018

R Bekasi JNE 3157709800008

RT Jakarta JNE 3157709790002

MAH Ambon JNE 3157709770004

 

16 January 2018

FD Malang JNE 3157709750006

A Jakarta JNE 3157709740007

A Jakarta JNE 3157709730008

A Bandung JNE 3157709720009

 

15 January 2018

JK Jakarta JNE 3157709610003

MRT Medan JNE 3157709620002

DS Bandarlampung JNE 3157709630001

JK Jakarta JNE 3157709640000

IBABP Denpasar JNE 3157709650009

AIF Tembilahan JNE 3157709660008

BR Jakarta JNE 3157709670007

WR Paser JNE 3157709680006

 

13 January 2018

MAA Bantul JNE 3157709600004

M Jakarta JNE 3157709590008

IR Semarang JNE 3157709580009

TO Jakarta JNE 3157709570000

AA Banten JNE 3157709560001

P Sangatta JNE 3157709550002

 

12 January 2018

A Bogor JNE 3157709540003

 

11 January 2018

DA kampar JNE 3157336500005

FD Malang JNE 3157336460002

AP Medan JNE 3157336480000

AW Banten JNE 3157336490009

ZA Surabaya JNE 3157709510006

DC Kendari JNE 3157336470001

KSF Surabaya JNE 3157709530004

R Medan JNE 3157709520005

 

10 January 2018

RE Solo JNE 3157336430005

JS Klaten JNE 3157336420006

E Jakarta JNE 3157336450003

HR Jakarta JNE 3157336440004

 

09 January 2018

R Pekanbaru JNE 3157336360005

BT Jakarta JNE 3157336350006

AMP Jakarta JNE 3157336370004

EG Bekasi JNE 3157336380003

IP Banten JNE 3157336390002

PP Banten JNE 3157336410007

BB Yogyakarta JNE 3157336400008

 

08 January 2018

E Solo JNE 3157336300001

EG Bekasi JNE 3157336280006

NA Yogyakarta JNE 3157336290005

S Medan JNE 3157336270007

S Banjarbaru JNE 3157336340007

A Jakarta JNE 3157336330008

L Pontianak JNE 3157336320009

C Samarinda JNE 3157336310000

 

06 January 2018

RB Jakarta JNE 3157336240000

AB Jakarta JNE 3157336250009

AE Surabaya JNE 3157336230001

FN Jakarta JNE 3157336260008

F Grobogan JNE 3157336220002

 

05 January 2018

E Tangerang JNE 3157336190008

NF Jakarta JNE 3157336200004

IBBP Bali JNE 3157336210003

P Jakarta JNE 3157336180009

 


04 January 2018

O Jakarta JNE 3157336140003

AA Bandung JNE 3157336150002

CP Jakarta JNE 3157336160001

RA Bogor JNE 3157336130004

 

03 January 2018

ASW Tasikmalaya JNE 3157336110006

E Berau JNE 3157336100007

J Ambon JNE 3157336090001

AP Sidoarjo JNE 3157336080002

AP Jakarta JNE 3157336070003

 

02 January 2018

J Pekanbaru JNE 3157336010009

D Jakarta JNE 3157336030007

A Jakarta JNE 3157336020008

CK Makasar JNE 3157336000000

I Pekanbaru JNE 3157335990005

RWK Surabaya JNE 3157335980006

 

23 December 2017

HS Depok JNE 3157335750005

MAK Cilegon JNE 3157335720008

IM Bandung JNE 3157335710009

DKA Gresik JNE 3157335740006

Y Madiun JNE 3157335730007

SA Jakarta JNE 3157335700000

T Jakarta JNE 3157335690004

 

22 December 2017

FA Kediri JNE 31573356300000

BK Pontianak JNE 3157335640009

MHM Gresik JNE 3157335650008

SP Semarang JNE 3157335660007

BW Banjarmasin JNE 3157335670006

S Pekanbaru JNE 3157335680005

 

21 December 2017

A Jakarta JNE 3157335620001

A Surabaya JNE 3157335580008

HF Jakarta JNE 3157335610002

PP Tangerang JNE 3157335590007

FD Malang JNE 3157335600003

L Jakarta JNE 3157335540002

 

10 December 2017

LR Kudus JNE 3160185920009

I Pekanbaru JNE 3160185960006

W Pekanbaru JNE 3160185930008

A Pekanbaru JNE 3160185940007

JT Medan JNE 3160185890005

R Tangerang JNE 3160185900001

DK Garut JNE 3160185910000

 

09 December 2017

TA Sidoarjo JNE 3160185870007

P Jakarta JNE 3160185860008

TK Semarang JNE 3160185850009

BR Makassar JNE 3160185840000

RM Palembang JNE 3160185830001

 

08 December 2017

CH Jakarta JNE 3160185770000

F Surabaya JNE 3160185780009

F Bekasi JNE 3160185790008

IBABP Denpasar JNE 3160185800004

O Jakarta JNE 3160185810003

EG Bekasi JNE 3160185820002

 

07 December 2017

W Bekasi JNE 3160185710006

FAN Surakarta JNE 3160185720005

V Singkawang JNE 3160185730004

R Pekanbaru JNE 3160185740003

AA Bandung JNE 3160185750002

DB Jakarta JNE 3160185700007

 

06 December 2017

M Jepara JNE 3160185670003

BDA Bengkulu JNE 3160185690001

AS Bekasi JNE 3160185680002

O Jakarta JNE 3160185660004

ZA Surabaya JNE 3160185650005

 

05 December 2017

F Medan JNE 3160185620008

NR Sidoarjo JNE 3160185640006

HS Surakarta JNE 3160185610009

 

04 December 2017 ASP Banyumas JNE 3160185550008 A Surabaya JNE 3160185540009 D Jakarta JNE 3160185530000 MAH Jakarta JNE 3160185520001 JJM Tangerang JNE 3160185510002 J Pekanbaru JNE 3160185500003 A Surabaya JNE 3160185490007 RMH Semarang JNE 3160185480008 L Pekanbaru JNE 3160185470009

 

02 December 2017

J Yogyakarta JNE 3160185390000

TG Jakarta JNE 3160185400006

YP Banten JNE 3160185410005

BS Tapin JNE 3160185420004

S Medan JNE 3160185430003

 

30 November 2017

L Pekanbaru JNE 3160185370002

F Surabaya JNE 3160185340005

BR Jakarta JNE 3160185350004

JS Bandung JNE 3160185360003

 

29 November 2017

M Jakarta JNE 3160185310008

PP Tangerang JNE 3160185300009

A Bekasi JNE 3160185290003

SSP Surabaya JNE 3160185320007

R Medan JNE 3160185270005

RH Jakarta JNE 3160185280004

I Pekanbaru JNE 3160185330006

 

28 November 2017

F Jakarta JNE 3160185250007

AA Bandung JNE 3160185230009

R Tangerang JNE 3160185220000

DW Malang JNE 3160185210001

TTW Surabaya JNE 3160185200002

IM Bandung JNE 3160185190006

ZSL Jakarta JNE 3160185180007

PW Madiun JNE 3160185170008

ZSL Jakarta JNE 3160185160009

 

27 November 2017

A Surabaya JNE 3160185100005

MRI Banjarmasin JNE 3160185090009

TG Jakarta JNE 3160185080000

AAA Karanganyar JNE 3160185110004

A Medan JNE 3160185120003

BH Bogor JNE 3160185130002

BH Bogor JNE 3160185140001

 

25 November 2017

FD Malang JNE 3160185070001

PP Tangerang JNE 3160185060002

 

24 November 2017

BT Bekasi JNE 3160185030005

Y Bandung JNE 3160185040004

A Semarang JNE 3159850500004

V Tegal JNE 3160185050003

J Ambon JNE 3160185010007

FD Malang JNE 3160185020006

 

23 November 2017

S Medan JNE 3159850480009

LD Medan JNE 3159850430004

F Jakarta JNE 3159850440003

SM Manado 3159850450002

EI Surabaya JNE 3159850460001

RP Cibubur JNE 3159850470000

 

18 November 2017

DH Blitar JNE 3159850250008

BS jakarta JNE 359850220001

ZLCW jakarta JNE 3159850210002

STP Tangerang JNE 3159850240009

CP Jakarta JNE 3159850230000

BS Tapin JNE 3159850260007

 

17 November 2017

RF Surabaya JNE 3159850200003

YD Jakarta JNE 3159850190007

R Medan JNE 3159850180008

JG Jakarta JNE 3159850170009

 

13 November 2017

RUS Bekasi JNE 3159849770005

H Jakarta JNE 3159849940002

BSM Bukittinggi JNE 3159849780004

NA Karanganyar JNE 3159849720000

H Jakarta JNE 3159849930003

RH Jakarta JNE 3159849710001

APZ Denpasar JNE 3159849730009

E Malang JNE 3159849740008

DH Banten JNE 3159849750007

PA Jakarta JNE 3159849760006

H Jakarta JNE 3159849920004

IH Jakarta JNE 3159849880001

H Jakarta JNE 3159849950001

FR Depok JNE 3159849790003

DK Jakarta JNE 3159849800009

H Jakarta JNE 3159849960000

H Jakarta JNE 3159849970009

AS Jakarta JNE 3159849810008

MDR Yogyakarta JNE 3159849820007

WK Pekanbaru JNE 3159849830006

H Jakarta JNE 3159849980008

H Jakarta JNE 3159849990007

M Jakarta JNE 3159850000009

M Jakarta JNE 3159850010008

WK Pekanbaru JNE 3159849850004

IH Jakarta JNE 3159849870002

WK Pekanbaru JNE 3159849840005

IH Jakarta JNE 3159849860003

M Jakarta JNE 3159849890000

B Banten JNE 3159849900006

H Jakarta JNE 3159849910005

 

10 November 2017

NT Jakarta JNE 3159849700002

 

09 November 2017

S Medan JNE 3159849290005

K Pekanbaru JNE 3159849630002

K Pekanbaru JNE 3159849620003

L Pekanbaru JNE 3159849550003

L Pekanbaru JNE 3159849540004

KLM Bangkabelitung JNE 3159849660009

SS Lampung JNE 3159849690006

N Jakarta JNE 3159849520006

N Jakarta JNE 3159849510007

I Pekanbaru JNE 3159849280006

I Pekanbaru JNE 3159849270007

FW Jakarta JNE 3159849670008

CP Jakarta JNE 3159849680007

SM Jakarta JNE 3159849650000

L Pekanbaru JNE 3159849530005

K Pekanbaru JNE 3159849600005

S Pekanbaru JNE 3159849560002

K Pekanbaru JNE 3159849610004

N Jakarta JNE 3159849300001

I Pekanbaru JNE 3159849260008

S Pekanbaru JNE 3159849580000

S Pekanbaru JNE 3159849570001

K Pekanbaru JNE 3159849590009

K Pekanbaru JNE 3159849640001

 

08 November 2017

YCO Jakarta JNE 3159849240000

IS Medan JNE 3159849230001

JT Jakarta JNE 3159849220002

DB Jakarta JNE 3159849210003

T Jakarta JNE 3159849200004

RA Bandung JNE 3159849190008

AL Jakarta JNE 3159849180009

 

07 November 2017

ZA Surabaya JNE 3159439080002

ROF Jakarta JNE 3159439090001

YW Cirebon JNE 3159439100007

RI Tangerang JNE 3159439110006

AN Banten JNE 3159439120005

R Denpasar JNE 3159439130004

Z Depok JNE 3159439140003

HS Tapin JNE 3159439150002

BT Jakarta JNE 3159439160001

IR Semarang JNE 3159439170000

 

06 November 2017

H Jakarta JNE 3159439030007

DF Jakarta JNE 3159439040006

AK Tambun JNE 3159439050005

ES Bandarlampung JNE 3159439060004

R Jakarta JNE 3159439070003

 

04 November 2017

T Jakarta JNE 315943900000

R Merauke JNE 3159439010009

 

03 November 2017

BS Jakarta JNE 3159438960008

BR Makasar JNE 3159438970007

FD Malang JNE 3159438980006

O Jakarta JNE 3159438990005

 

02 November 2017

BK Pontianak JNE 3159438900004

MTH Kediri JNE 3159438890008

BK Pontianak JNE 3159438910003

S Medan JNE 3159438940000

TRA Bandung JNE 3159438930001

A Jakarta JNE 3159438920002

 

01 November 2017

SMJ Pekanbaru JNE 3159438830004

OG Jakarta JNE 3159438840003

PD Sangatta JNE 3159438850002

DG Palembang JNE 3159438860001

SJ Surabaya JNE 31594388700000

MRI Banjarmasin JNE 3159438880009

 

31 October 2017

R Malang JNE 3159438780002

ES Tangerang JNE 3159438750005

EPD Bandung JNE 3159438770003

I Jakarta JNE 3159438760004

EG Bekasi JNE 3159438790001

HF Jakarta JNE 3159438800007

ROF Jakarta JNE 3159438810006

S Jakarta JNE 3159438820005

 

30 October 2017

AP Denpasar JNE 3159438640009

I Bogor JNE 3159438650008

HR Bogor JNE 3159438660007

TTW Surabaya JNE 3159438670006

A Bekasi JNE 3159438680005

UHH Jakarta JNE 3159438690004

JS Surakarta JNE 3159438700000

 

28 October 2017

AS Bekasi JNE 3159438610002

ES Lampung JNE 3159438630000

Z Depok JNE 3159438620001

TBR Sangatta JNE 3159438600003

F Jakarta JNE 3159438590007

DE Magelang JNE 3159438580008

YA Ogan JNE 3159438570009

 

27 October 2017

RH Jakarta JNE 3159438470002

NP Pekanbaru JNE 3159438480001

RG Jember JNE 3159438490000

PP Banten JNE 3159438500006

IH Jakarta JNE 3159438510005

RR Jakarta JNE 3159438520004

S Medan JNE 3159438550001

S Medan JNE 3159438540002

GKA Bekasi JNE 3159438530003

 

26 October 2017

P Bogor JNE 3159438420007

RSR Sidoarjo JNE 3159438430006

A Jakarta JNE 3159438440005

BT Jabar JNE 3159438450004

RP Jakarta JNE 3159438460003

 

25 October 2017

DAN Bekasi JNE 3159438370005

AMP Jakarta JNE 3159438380004

AM Palembang JNE 3159438390003

YS Jakarta JNE 3159438400009

RP Bekasi JNE 3159438410008

 

24 October 2017

T Jakarta JNE 3151780790005

J Yogyakarta JNE 3151780800001

TS Surabaya JNE 3159438310001

B Bandung JNE 3159438320000

SW Tangerang JNE 3159438330009

JPK Banten JNE 3159438340008

S Jakarta JNE 3159438350007

CP Jakarta JNE 3159438360006

 

23 October 2017

ES Lampung JNE 3151780780006

TA Sidoarjo JNE 3151780770007

MP Jakarta JNE 3151780760008

S Jakarta JNE 3151780750009

 

22 October 2017

F Jakarta JNE 3151780680009

D Jakarta JNE 3151780690008

R Medan JNE 3151780700004

HF Jakarta JNE 3151780710003

RH Jakarta JNE 3151780720002

D Jakarta JNE 3151780730001

RK Banjarmasin JNE 3151780740000

J Jakarta JNE 3151780660001

D Jakarta JNE 3151780670000

 

21 October 2017

T Depok JNE 3151780630004

AM Bandung JNE 3151780610006

IM Bandung JNE 3151780620005

RF Pekanbaru JNE 3151780590001

AM Palembang JNE 3151780600007

Y Bandung JNE 3151780580002

S Jakarta JNE 3151780640003

H Palembang JNE 3151780650002

 

20 October 2017

AR Jakarta JNE 3151780530007

RJ Bekasi JNE 3151780540006

AM Banten JNE 3151780550005

JH Jakarta JNE 3151780560004

JD Malang JNE 3151780570003

 

19 October 2017

LA Jakarta JNE 3151780520008

BS Tapin JNE 3151780510009

APC Semarang JNE 3151780500000

ZA Surabaya JNE 3151780470006

TG Jakarta JNE 3151780490004

DKA Gresik JNE 3151780480005

 

18 October 2017

MY Surabaya JNE 3151780430000

A Semarang JNE 3151780420001

I Jakarta JNE 3151780410002

IV Surakarta JNE 3151780400003

 

17 October 2017

H Tangerang JNE 3151780330003

B Bandung JNE 3151780340002

CP Pekanbaru JNE 3151780350001

AV Surabaya JNE 3151780360000

ASD Timika JNE 3151780370009

 

16 October 2017

SU Papua JNE 3151780310005

MFR Pontianak JNE 3151780300006

 

14 October 2017

SL Surabaya JNE 151780270002

V Indramayu JNE 3151780280001

 

13 October 2017

DF Jakarta JNE 3151780230006

A Banten JNE 3151780240005

S Pekanbaru JNE 3151780250004

L Banjarmasin JNE 3151780260003

 

12 October 2017

VL Jakarta JNE 3151780190003

M Jakarta JNE 3151780200009

J Jakarta JNE 3151780180004

K Pekanbaru JNE 3151780170005

K Pekanbaru JNE 3151780160006

J Makasar JNE 3151780210008

 

10 October 2017

NS Bandung JNE 3151780030002

T Jakarta JNE 3151780020003

A Jakarta JNE 3151780050000

A Jakarta JNE 3151780040001

 

9 October 2017

M Jakarta JNE 3151779920000

RL Jakarta JNE 3151779900002

F Jakarta JNE 3151779980004

M Jakarta JNE 3151779930009

R Palangkaraya JNE 3151779970005

YH Jakarta JNE 3151779960006

M Jakarta JNE 3151779950007

M Jakarta JNE 3151779940008

DA Jakarta JNE 3151780010004

RB Solo JNE 3151780000005

A Tebingtinggi JNE 3151779990003

M Jakarta JNE 3151779910001

 

07 October 2017

L Pekanbaru JNE 3145725000007

K Pekanbaru JNE 3145724980003

I Pekanbaru JNE 3145724960005

WW Pekanbaru JNE 3145724950006

A Tangerang JNE 3145724930008

WK Pekanbaru JNE 3145724920009

SP Pekanbaru JNE 3151779810004

L Pekanbaru JNE 3145724990002

K Pekanbaru JNE 3145724970004

SW Pekanbaru JNE 3151779840001

FW Jakarta JNE 3151779850000

K Tangerang JNE 3151779860009

SW Pekanbaru JNE 3151779830002

P Tangerang JNE 3151779870008

AW Pangkalpinang JNE 3151779880007

SW Pekanbaru JNE 3151779820003

PB Cilacap JNE 3151779890006

WW Pekanbaru JNE 3145724940007

 

06 October 2017

A Tangerang JNE 3145724670003

WK Pekanbaru JNE 3145724680002

T Jakarta JNE 3145724690001

AA Bangun JNE 3145724740003

I Pekanbaru JNE 3145724750002

T Jakarta JNE 3145724730004

H Jakarta JNE 3154724760001

L Pekanbaru JNE 3145724780009

F Jakarta JNE 3145724860008

H Jakarta JNE 3145724770000

T Jakarta JNE 3145724720005

L Pekanbaru JNE 3145724790008

K Pekanbaru JNE 3145724800004

T Jakarta JNE 3145724710006

BH Depok JNE 3145724840000

H Jakarta JNE 3145724830001

K Pekanbaru JNE 3145724820002

H Malang JNE 3145724890005

N Balikpapan JNE 3145724880006

RW Pekanbaru JNE 3145724850009

FHA Tangerang JNE 3145724870007

K Pekanbaru JNE 3145724810003

T Jakarta JNE 3145724700007

 

05 October 2017

F Tangerang JNE 3145724420004

D Karawang JNE 3145724660004

D Jayakarta JNE 3145724630007

A Banten JNE 3145724620008

A Tangerang JNE 3145724610009

D Karawang JNE 3145724640006

S Pekanbaru JNE 3145724590004

S Pekanbaru JNE 3145724580005

A Tangerang JNE 3145724600000

WK Pekanbaru JNE 3145724540009

H Jakarta JNE 3145724530000

L Pekanbaru JNE 3145724520001

H Jakarta JNE 3145724510002

S Pekanbaru JNE 3145724550008

K Pekanbaru JNE 3145724500003

H Jakarta JNE 3145724490007

K Pekanbaru JNE 3145724480008

D Karawang JNE 3145724470009

I Pekanbaru JNE 3145724460000

LL Surabaya JNE 3145724440002

S Pekanbaru JNE 3145724560007

D Karawang JNE 3145724650005

S Pekanbaru JNE 3145724570006

C Bogor JNE 3145724430003

JW Jakarta JNE 3145724410005

GP Bekasi JNE 3145724450001

 

04 October 2017

W Medan JNE 3145724390000

R Jakarta JNE 3145724380001

BYA Tangerang JNE 3145724370002

AA Bandung JNE 3145724360003

K Pekanbaru JNE 3145724350004

KH Pekanbaru JNE 3145724340005

I Pekanbaru JNE 3145724330006

H Jakarta JNE 3145724320007

HA Jakarta JNE 3145724310008

A Jakarta JNE 3145724300009

D Jakarta JNE 3145724290003

DSM Jakarta JNE 3145724280004

DS Jakarta JNE 3145724270005

D Jakarta JNE 3145724260006

DS Jakarta JNE 3145724250007

 

3 October 2017

WK Pekanbaru JNE 3145724210001

M Batam JNE 3145724200002

EVA Bandung JNE 3145724190006

K Pekanbaru JNE 3145724150000

H Jakarta JNE 3145724240008

AA Bandung JNE 3145724130002

H Jakarta JNE 3145724230009

Y Bekasi JNE 3145724180007

TA Surabaya JNE 3145724170008

A Jakarta JNE 3145724160009

I Pekanbaru JNE 3145724140001

D Medan JNE 3145724220000

 

02 October 2017

ST Makasar JNE 3145724080000

HS Depok JNE 3145724070001

P Bogor JNE 3145724060002

HF Jakarta JNE 3145724090009

FD Malang JNE 3145724110004

EBR Jakarta JNE 3145724100005

F Jakarta JNE 3145724030005

AMP Jakarta JNE 3145724120003

RA Bogor JNE 3145724050003

AA Bandung JNE 3145724040004

 

30 September 2017

BH Depok JNE 3145724010007

FL Jakarta JNE 3148148000005

 

29 September 2017

FS Yogyakarta JNE 3148147940005

MB Jakarta JNE 3148147950004

AA Bandung JNE 3148147980001

 

28 September 2017

R Bandung JNE 3148147890003

AA Bandung JNE 3148147900009

AS Bekasi JNE 3148147910008

 

27 September 2017

A Jakarta JNE 3148147840008

B Bekasi JNE 3148147850007

IR Semarang JNE 3148147860006

SL Banyumas JNE 3148147870005

 

26 September 2017

YA Baturaja JNE 3148147830009

H Jakarta JNE 3148147820000

NH Pekanbaru JNE 3148147810001

J Yogyakarta JNE 3148147800002

 

25 September 2017

D Medan JNE 3148147740001

TBR Sanggata JNE 3148147750000

B Jakarta JNE 3148147760009

TKY Semarang JNE 3148147770008

 

22 September 2017

LS Banten JNE 3148147660002

BAY Cikarang JNE 3148147670001

H Palembang JNE 3148147680000

EW Jakarta JNE 3148147690009

 

21 September 2017

YP Bandung JNE 3148147630005

A Jakarta JNE 3148147620006

NKW Yogyakarta JNE 3148147640004

KLM Pangkalpinang JNE 3148147650003

 

20 September 2017

OS Grobogan JNE 3148147550006

SD Tangerang JNE 3148147560005

GSA Makasar JNE 3148147570004

DP Bandung JNE 3148147580003

B Bekasi JNE 3148147590002

MA Surabaya JNE 3148147610007

RA Bogor JNE 3148147600008

 

19 September 2017

SHE Denpasar JNE 3148147540007

O Jakarta JNE 3148147510000

BS Tapin JNE 3148147530008

YA Yogyakarta JNE 3148147520009

 

18 September 2017

DF Jakarta JNE 3148147460008

JPK Banten JNE 3148147470007

OA Jakarta JNE 3148147480006

J Yogyakarta JNE 3148147490005

 

16 September 2017

HS Depok JNE 3148147450009

TS Surabaya JNE 3148147440000

AK magelang JNE 3148147430001

 

15 September 2017

AM Bandung JNE 3148147390008

AP Bandung JNE 3148147420002

AP Bandung JNE 3148147410003

HFA Surabaya JNE 3148147400004

 

14 September 2017

DS Semarang JNE 3148147380009

FHA Tangerang JNE 3148147370000

FH Jakarta JNE 3148147360001

MH Jakarta JNE 3148147350002

A Jakarta JNE 3148147340003

 

13 September 2017

AK Magelang JNE 3148147330004

O Jakarta JNE 3148147320005

W Medan JNE 3148147310006

B Medan JNE 3148147300007

D Jakarta JNE 3148147290001

BA Surabaya JNE 3148147270003

ASA Malang JNE 3148147280002

 

12 September 2017

AP Jakarta JNE 3148147260004

AL Jakarta JNE 3148147250005

NR Jakarta JNE 3148147240006

CP Jakarta JNE 3148147230007

JN Medan JNE 3148147220008

GZ Samarinda JNE 3148147210009

CR Ambon TIKI 030075316426

 

11 September 2017

FH Jakarta JNE 3148147200000

AK Magelang JNE 3148147190004

 

10 September 2017

JS Surabaya JNE 3148147170006

AD Cirebon JNE 3148147160007

AA Bandung JNE 3148147180005

 

09 September 2017

EG Bekasi JNE 3148147140009

H Jakarta JNE 3148147110002

TK Jakarta JNE 3148147130000

TBR Sanggata JNE 3148147120001

A Medan JNE 3148147100003

 

08 September 2017

ZM Tangerang JNE 3148147050001

ND Jakarta JNE 3148147060000

FH Jakarta JNE 3148147070009

RHS Tegal JNE 3148147080008

DL Bandung JNE 3148147090007

 

07 September 2017

YW Cirebon JNE 3147796000009

SM Bogor JNE 3148147010005

CP Jakarta JNE 3148147020004

M Palembang JNE 3148147030003

 

06 September 2017

J Jakarta JNE 3147795950008

H Jakarta JNE 3147795960007

ML Ambon JNE 3147795970006

RRT Jakarta JNE 3147795980005

 

05 September 2017

A Jakarta JNE 3147795940009

Z Samarinda JNE 3147795930000

M Palembang JNE 3147795920001

 

04 September 2017

J Jakarta JNE 3147795880008

N Jakarta JNE 3147795900003

ZA Surabaya JNE 3147795910002

KT Bandung JNE 3147795890007

LS Tangerang JNE 3147795870009

 

02 Septermber 2017

A Jakarta JNE 3147795830003

FS Jakarta JNE 3147795840002

OWR Tangerang JNE 3147795850001

T Tangerang JNE 3147795860000

 

31 August 2017

AP Tangerang JNE 3147795760003

AP Tangerang JNE 3147795770002

AF Karawang JNE 3147795780001

S Banjarbaru JNE 3147795790000

RF Surabaya JNE 3147795800006

HPW Jakarta JNE 3147795810005

GP Bekasi JNE 3147795820004

 

30 August 2017

DSA Banjarmasin JNE 3147795740005

IM Bandung JNE 3147795750004

C Jakarta JNE 3147795730006

C Jakarta JNE 3147795720007

 

29 August 2017

P Jakarta JNE 3147795630009

FB Jakarta JNE 3147795640008

I Jakarta JNE 3147795650007

P Sangatta JNE 3147795660006

AI Bandarlampung JNE 3147795670005

IH Jakarta JNE 3147795680004

RCU Depok JNE 3147795690003

JJM Tangeran JNE 3147795700009

DD Depok JNE 3147795710008

 

28 August 2017

STPH Pekanbaru JNE 3147795590006

AB Bandung JNE 3147795600002

A Jakarta JNE 3147795610001

P Jakarta JNE 3147795620000

 

27 August 2017

C Jakarta JNE 3147795580007

 

26 August 2017

AAS Kudus JNE 3147795570008

 

25 August 2017

STPH Pekanbaru JNE 3147795520003

WL Surakarta JNE 3147795500002

T Jakarta JNE 3147795510004

NA Palembang JNE 3147795530002

S Bandung JNE 3147795550000

H Malang JNE 3147795540001

SF Bengkulu JNE 3147795560009

 

24 August 2017

AR Tangerang JNE 3137065430002

AS Cikarang JNE 3137065440001

FW Jakarta JNE 3137065450000

KAR Jakarta JNE 3137065460009

D Jakarta JNE 3137065470008

AP Tangerang JNE 3137065480007

LSH Tangerang JNE 3137065490006

 

23 August 2017

AA Bogor JNE 3137065400005

AF Karawang JNE 3137065410004

PB Cilacap JNE 3137065420003

 

22 August 2017

YP Padang JNE 3137065370001

DK Kebumen JNE 3137065380000

AK Jakarta JNE 3137065390009

 

21 August 2017

R Medan JNE 3137065310007

RF Pekanbaru JNE 3137065320006

RS Yogyakarta JNE 3137065330005

FH Jakarta JNE 3137065340004

DP Jakarta JNE 3137065350003

H Cilegon JNE 3137065360002

 

18 August 2017

HY Pontianak JNE 3137065280003

PB Cilacap JNE 3137065270004

IS Malang JNE 3137065290002

BYA Tangerang JNE 3137065260005

WW Pekanbaru JNE 3137065240007

EWH Semarang JNE 3137065300008

SW Banten JNE 3137065220009

A Purwakarta JNE 3137065250006

SW Banten JNE 3137065230008

 

16 August 2017

J Bandung JNE 3137065150009

MRD Palembang JNE 3137065160008

SW Banten JNE 3137065170007

AI Bogor JNE 3137065180006

AM Bekasi JNE 3137065190005

WB Makasar JNE 3137065200001

MK Jakarta JNE 3137065210000

 

 

15 August 2017

RL Manado JNE 3137065130001

LS Jakarta JNE 3137065120002

AA Jakarta JNE 3137065110003

A Surabaya JNE 3137065100004

ELH Ambon JNE 3137065090008

R Jakarta JNE 3137065080009

FPK Makasar JNE 3137065070000

H Tangerang JNE 3137065060001

DA Bogor JNE 3137065050002

 

14 August 2017

P Jakarta JNE 3137065020005

JJM Tangerang JNE 3137065030004

EWH Semarang JNE 3137065040003

FA Sanggau JNE 3137065000007

Y Padang JNE 3137065010006

 

12 August 2017

RL Manado JNE 3137064940007

HH Bandung JNE 3137064950006

RA Jakarta JNE 3137064960005

RBN Padangsidempuan JNE 3137064970004

MS Bandung JNE 3137064980003

 

11 August 2017

SF Bengkulu JNE 3137064930008

SAP Bandung JNE 3137064920009

 

10 August 2017

YA Jakarta JNE 3137064860008

M Depok JNE 3137064900001

A Sanggau JNE 3137064890005

NM Banjarmasin JNE 3137064880006

RC Jakarta JNE 3137064870007

 

09 August 2017

D Bogor JNE 3137064840000

A Bekasi JNE 3137064830001

S Jakarta JNE 3137064820002

 

08 August 2017

VS Lampung JNE 3137064740003

RS Bogor JNE 3137064750002

H Pontianak JNE 3137064760001

AM Banten JNE 3137064770000

MOB Jakarta JNE 3137064780009

EG Bekasi JNE 3137064790008

AW Sukabumi JNE 3137064800004

HH Tangerang JNE 3137064810003

 

07 August 2017

IO Sleman JNE 3137064720005

AP Karangasem JNE 3137064710006

 

06 August 2017

SG Jakarta JNE 3137064700007

 

05 August 2017

MNL Kudus JNE 3137064690001

RM Bandung JNE 3137064680002

DAN Jakarta JNE 3137064670003

 

04 August 2017

A Semarang JNE 3137064660004

 

03 August 2017

AI Kutai JNE 3137064650005

MDD Pontianak JNE 3137064630007

A Bogor JNE 3137064640006

 

02 August 2017

B Bandung JNE 3137064580005

L Surabaya JNE 3137064590004

AA Sukoharjo JNE 3137064600000

GP bandung JNE 3137064610009

F Sidoarjo JNE 3137064620008

 

01 August 2017

H Jakarta JNE PKUAA13295631817

MS Karawang JNE PKUAA13295522417

GP Banjarmasin JNE PKUAA13295551817

RWM Solo JNE PKUAA13295571417

 

31 July 2017

AT Medan JNE PKUAA13282224717

DO Semarang JNE PKUAA13282174117

I Tangerang JNE PKUAA13282115317

L Jakarta JNE PKUAA13282045117

AS Malang JNE PKUAA13282074517

E Solo JNE PKUAA13282193717

 

30 July 2017

SK Tangerang JNE PKUAA13278541517

 

29 July 2017

DP Sidoarjo JNE PKUAA13267622017

SU Jayapura JNE PKUAA13267542017

AR Jakarta JNE PKUAA13267641617

HK Jakarta JNE PKUAA13267591017

 

28 July 2017

AHNK Tulungagung JNE PKUAA13256503317

CP Jakarta JNE PKUAA13256482117

 

27 July 2017

SP Kuta JNE PKUAA13246581917

DNS Kepahiang JNE PKUAA13246572117

AJ Madiun JNE PKUAA13246532917

 

26 July 2017

TS Surabaya JNE PKUAA13234742717

R Medan JNE PKUAA13234713317

F Malang JNE PKUAA13234692117

DP Malang JNE PKUAA13234662717

A Jakarta JNE PKUAA13234652917

BR Makasar JNE PKUAA13234643117

R Balikpapan JNE PKUAA13234613717

D Jakarta JNE PKUAA13234592517

 

25 July 2017

SS Jakarta JNE PKUAA13224205717

ATT Tangerang JNE PKUAA13224174717

 

24 July 2017

RI Tangerang JNE PKUAA13214862317

DS Jakarta JNE PKUAA13214832917

HSB Jakarta JNE PKUAA13214823117

K Asahan JNE PKUAA13214803517

H Surabaya JNE PKUAA13214762717

 

22 July 2017

A Tangerang JNE PKUAA13202365117

TTW Surabaya JNE PKUAA13202335717

AY Bandung JNE PKUAA13202316117

A Jakarta JNE PKUAA13202285117

BR Makassar JNE PKUAA13202275317

AR Jakarta JNE PKUAA13202255717

BG Medan JNE PKUAA13202226317

 

21 July 2017

DP Sidoarjo JNE PKUAA13192912317

A Sleman JNE PKUAA13192881317

SM Kebumen JNE PKUAA13192842117

RSA Pasuruan JNE PKUAA13192822517

 

20 July 2017

DF Tangerang JNE PKUAA13181862217

ER Jakarta JNE PKUAA13181842617

Y Jakarta JNE PKUAA13181792017

TS Surabaya JNE PKUAA13181713617

A Semarang JNE PKUAA13181952017

JPK Serang JNE PKUAA13181891617

P Kutai JNE PKUAA13181743017

 

19 July 2017

MAA Purworejo JNE PKUAA13170514917

AA Bandung JNE PKUAA13170474117

AMP Jakarta JNE PKUAA13170434917

LR Surabaya JNE PKUAA13170374517

AAF Gresik JNE PKUAA13170354917

ANH Tangerang JNE PKUAA13170305917

MR Badung JNE PKUAA13170235717

FH Surabaya JNE PKUAA13170206317

 

18 July 2017

A Medan JNE PKUAA13158999717

H Jakarta JNE PKUAA13158989917

NTW Solo JNE PKUAA13158950517

E Jakarta JNE PKUAA13158930917

YP Palembang JNE PKUAA13158890117

 

17 July 2017

DP Jakarta JNE PKUAA13142772917

A Pontianak JNE PKUAA13142792517

EF Jakarta JNE PKUAA13142862717

RNR Jakarta JNE PKUAA13142903517

KLM Pangkalpinang JNE PKUAA13142942717

 

16 July 2017

K Surabaya JNE PKUAA13135672617

AL Jakarta JNE PKUAA13135682417

B Jakarta JNE PKUAA13135723217

G Malang JNE PKUAA13135713417

IT Jambi JNE PKUAA13135703617

 

15 July 2017

BT Jabar JNE PKUAA13128134717

RAM Balikpapan JNE PKUAA13128144517

TTW Surabaya JNE PKUAA13128173917

PD Kutai JNE PKUAA13128193517

MFD Bogor JNE PKUAA13128214717

A Jakarta JNE PKUAA13128234317

 

14 July 2017

HF Pontianak JNE PKUAA13115981617

L Jakarta JNE PKUAA13116006517

 

13 July 2017

TBR Sangatta JNE PKUAA13105136017

 

12 July 2017

F Pangkalanbun JNE PKUAA13092444117

 

11 July 2017

NA Bandung JNE PKUAA13080435117

 

10 July 2017

JFT Surabaya JNE PKUAA13067482417

HS Bengkulu JNE PKUAA13067443217

DP Jakarta JNE PKUAA13067423617

 

08 July 2017

NF Bogor JNE PKUAA13052095517

TF Bandung JNE PKUAA13052216317

CS Jakarta JNE PKUAA13052116717

 

07 July 2017

F Tangerang JNE PKUAA13041933617

D Tangerang JNE PKUAA13041982617

OM Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA13041963017

 

06 July 2017

SF Bengkulu JNE PKUAA13032095917

MS Jakarta JNE PKUAA13032066517

B Medan JNE PKUAA13032117117

 

05 July 2017

JGP Yogyakarta JNE PKUAA13019613417

 

04 July 2017

P Jakarta JNE PKUAA13010963917

FB Jakarta JNE PKUAA13010973717

 

03 July 2017

S Jakarta JNE PKUAA12998050417

NA Bandung JNE PKUAA12998130417

C Tolitoli JNE PKUAA12998179617

DCRA Kediri JNE PKUAA12998099617

 

02 July 2017

MRI Banjarmasin JNE PKUAA12992003217

T Jakarta JNE PKUAA12991988317

M Jakarta JNE PKUAA12991978517

EMP Jakarta JNE PKUAA12991958917

DO Lampung JNE PKUAA12991949117

 

20 June 2017

C Tolitoli JNE PKUAA12927421117

 

19 June 2017

UA Jakarta JNE PKUAA12914481017

FR Bengkalis JNE PKUAA12914402617

SW Tangerang JNE PKUAA12914332417

R Jakarta JNE PKUAA12914272017

R Jember JNE PKUAA12914551217

 

17 June 2017

R Jakarta JNE PKUAA12892202817

RH Bandung JNE PKUAA12892142417

IMDS Tabanan JNE PKUAA12892113017

RSR Sidoarjo JNE PKUAA12892222417

 

16 June 2017

C Jakarta JNE PKUAA12877579117

YP Tangerang JNE PKUAA12877549717

P Tangerang JNE PKUAA12877500517

G Jakarta JNE PKUAA12877459917

DPW Jakarta JNE PKUAA12877430317

LR Jakarta JNE PKUAA12877399517

 

14 June 2017

ZSL Jakarta JNE PKUAA12850841017

DAC Jakarta JNE PKUAA12850831217

A Jakarta JNE PKUAA12850790417

A Surabaya JNE PKUAA12850780617

BDK Jakarta JNE PKUAA12850741417

A Tangerang JNE PKUAA12850712017

 

13 June 2017

MM Karawang JNE PKUAA12837401717

FH Jakarta JNE PKUAA12837360917

TWM Tigaraksa JNE PKUAA12837302117

YAT Palembang JNE PKUAA12837251517

SW Jakarta JNE PKUAA12837212317

EE Bandung JNE PKUAA12837171517

HA Sleman JNE PKUAA12837142117

P Tangerang JNE PKUAA12837102917

TDW Jakarta JNE PKUAA12837091517

S Jakarta JNE PKUAA12837071917

 

12 June 2017

P Jakarta JNE PKUAA12820742017

Y Jakarta JNE PKUAA12820781217

P Tangerang JNE PKUAA12820812217

DL Jakarta JNE PKUAA12820851417

F Samarinda JNE PKUAA12820941217

EL Pontianak JNE PKUAA12820980417

H Kebumen JNE PKUAA12821144117

AR Ungaran JNE PKUAA12821173517

FTY Sidoarjo JNE PKUAA12821064117

AM Jakarta JNE PKUAA12820681617

 

10 June 2017

MM Tangerang JNE PKUAA12803561917

FJ Solo JNE PKUAA12803581517

A Surabaya JNE PKUAA12803612517

LRR Lombok JNE PKUAA12803651717

P Tangerang JNE PKUAA12803552117

 

09 June 2017

AWW Surabaya JNE PKUAA12792281617

FD Malang JNE PKUAA12792541217

HA Banjarmasin JNE PKUAA12792521617

EK Pontianak JNE PKUAA12792502017

F Jakarta JNE PKUAA12792461217

A Bandung JNE PKUAA12792441617

P Tangerang JNE PKUAA12792402417

IP Bandarlampung JNE PKUAA12792351817

J Jakarta JNE PKUAA12792312617

 

08 June 2017

DP Bandung JNE PKUAA12775898517

HW Kutai JNE PKUAA12775859317

RSP Singkawang JNE PKUAA12775810117

PA Samarinda JNE PKUAA12775789117

P Tangerang JNE PKUAA12775769517

FD Malang JNE PKUAA12775699317

ZSL Jakarta JNE PKUAA12775689517

 

07 June 2017

PB Cilacap JNE PKUAA12763521917

P Tangerang JNE PKUAA12763570917

F Jakarta JNE PKUAA12763590517

 

06 June 2017

WL Medan JNE PKUAA12753760517

RG Jember JNE PKUAA12753740917

DS Garut JNE PKUAA12753721317

A Badung JNE PKUAA12750114817

PG Surabaya JNE PKUAA12750074017

P Tangerang JNE PKUAA12750054417

YS Semarang JNE PKUAA12750005417

FD Malang JNE PKUAA12749968117

WG Jakarta JNE PKUAA12749938717

 

05 June 2017

JT Jakarta JNE PKUAA12735471317

BA Jakarta JNE PKUAA12735432117

 

03 June 2017

RV Bekasi JNE PKUAA12717800917

AA Bandung JNE PKUAA12717799517

RL Jakarta JNE PKUAA12717789717

RHS Tegal JNE PKUAA12717760117

H Jakarta JNE PKUAA12717730717

 

02 June 2017

AP Jakarta JNE PKUAA12706143417

F Jakarta JNE PKUAA11706114017

MT Jakarta JNE PKUAA12706092817

A Jakarta JNE PKUAA12706063417

DPW Jakarta JNE PKUAA12706053617

 

01 June 2017

EJ Jakarta JNE PKUAA12694381017

RS Cimahi JNE PKUAA12694322217

A Jakarta JNE PKUAA12694271617

D Cilegon JNE PKUAA12694252017

NE Semarang JNE PKUAA12694212817

 

31 May 2017

AK Jakarta JNE PKUAA12683900717

EG Bekasi JNE PKUAA12683959717

ZH Tembilahan JNE PKUAA12683979317

TAD Sidoarjo JNE PKUAA12684004017

B Jakarta JNE PKUAA12684043217

AMP Jakarta JNE PKUAA12684092217

RR Banjar JNE PKUAA12684142817

JT Jakarta JNE PKUAA12684182017

RI Serpong JNE PKUAA12684232617

BR Makasar JNE PKUAA12684302817

 

30 May 2017

A Jakarta JNE PKUAA12669589317

AU Depok JNE PKUAA 12669530317

DM Tigaraksa JNE PKUAA12669510717

BS Rantau JNE PKUAA12669460117

H Surabaya JNE PKUAA12669420917

AS Cikarang JNE PKUAA12669399917

K Yogyakarta JNE PKUAA12669350717

CP Jakarta JNE PKUAA12669331117

 

29 May 2017

AB Klaten JNE PKUAA12658769417

MMA Jepara JNE PKUAA12653930717

DP Sidoarjo JNE PKUAA12654233217

DAP Surabaya JNE PKUAA12654014417

R Medan JNE PKUAA12653978917

H Cilegon JNE PKUAA12654104217

HF Jakarta JNE PKUAA12654034017

TTW Surabaya JNE PKUAA12654163017

HW Surabaya JNE PKUAA12654203817

 

27 May 2017

WW Jakarta JNE PKUAA12638441417

A Bekasi JNE PKUAA12638421817

ET Surabaya JNE PKUAA12638402217

C Jakarta JNE PKUAA12638361417

HR Gresik JNE PKUAA12638351617

DI Jakarta JNE PKUAA12638302617

YY Jakarta JNE PKUAA12638281417

 

26 May 2017

RM Bandung JNE PKUAA12628511817

AP Jakarta JNE PKUAA12628490617

H Jakarta JNE PKUAA12628480817

O Jakarta JNE PKUAA12628451417

DR Surabaya JNE PKUAA12628391017

HS Bandung JNE PKUAA12628402417

 

25 May 2017

DNS Semarang JNE PKUAA12618192017

PB Cilacap JNE PKUAA12618213217

 

24 May 2017

YD jakarta JNE PKUAA12604861217

IMH Karanganyar JNE PKUAA12604822017

 

23 May 2017

FJ Solo JNE PKUAA12597800117

ES Balikpapan JNE PKUAA12597720117

AY Jakarta JNE PKUAA12597759517

 

22 May 2017

BEH Kuta JNE PKUAA12582313617

SK Tangerang JNE PKUAA12582282617

RDS Bandung JNE PKUAA12582352817

 

20 May 2017

SK Surabaya JNE PKUAA12570712817

CI Jakarta JNE PKUAA12570703017

 

19 May 2017

W Jakarta JNE PKUAA12562513217

IGGOS Kuta JNE PKUAA12562503417

MB Bekasi JNE PKUAA12562482217

EI Madiun JNE PKUAA12562462617

 

18 May 2017

DWA Yogyakarta JNE PKUAA12550803017

YF Badung JNE PKUAA12550832417

RF Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA12550951617

ED Berau JNE PKUAA12550971217

 

17 May 2017

FH Jakarta JNE PKUAA12539769917

 

16 May 2017

FJ Solo JNE PKUAA12529103717

RM Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA12529092317

W Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA12529082517

AA Pekalongan JNE PKUAA12529062917

 

15 May 2017

SA Banjarmasin JNE PKUAA12518442217

HK Medan JNE PKUAA12518432417

HT Surabaya JNE PKUAA12518422617

OS Bali JNE PKUAA12518412817

R Jakarta JNE PKUAA12518391617

DP Malang JNE PKUAA12518381817

 

13 May 2017

HK Medan JNE PKUAA12507223917

 

12 May 2017

TTW Surabaya JNE PKUAA12495799717

SW Tangerang JNE PKUAA12495810917

 

10 May 2017

APW Serang JNE PKUAA12479689517

EE Solo JNE PKUAA12479679717

S Banjarbaru JNE PKUAA12479640317

DD Depok JNE PKUAA12479620717

ED Berau JNE PKUAA12479601117

LW Jakarta JNE PKUAA12479570117

 

09 May 2017

RC Purwokerto JNE PKUAA12469720517

WFH Bandung JNE PKUAA12469779517

RL Jakarta JNE PKUAA12469810317

 

08 May 2017

BS Jakarta JNE PKUAA12454642217

O Jakarta JNE PKUAA12454622617

DM Tangerang JNE PKUAA12454612817

 

05 May 2017

MR Kuta JNE PKUAA12428491417

ED Berau JNE PKUAA12428462017

DB Jakarta JNE 3104447820003

 

04 May 2017

ES Balikpapan JNE PKUAA12418134017

A Semarang JNE PKUAA12418163417

YEA Kendal JNE PKUAA12418173217

 

03 May 2017

TG Malang JNE PKUAA12407532917

RF Banjarmasin JNE PKUAA12407492117

APP Denpasar JNE PKUAA12407472517

D Jakarta JNE PKUAA12407452917

PE Surabaya JNE PKUAA12407403917

Y Bandung JNE PKUAA12407382717

 

02 May 2017

NR Cirebon JNE PKUAA12396512217

YC Jakarta JNE PKUAA12396481217

DS Jakarta JNE PKUAA12396432217

BK Pontianak JNE PKUAA12396262417

 

01 May 2017

ES Depok JNE PKUAA12390055217

D Jakarta JNE PKUAA12390065017

MH Jakarta JNE PKUAA12390084617

GW Manado JNE PKUAA12390115617

DN Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA12390145017

MH Malang JNE PKUAA12390164617

AI Lampung JNE PKUAA12390184217

AT Surabaya JNE PKUAA12390194017

AR Unggaran JNE PKUAA12390205417

A Jakarta JNE PKUAA12390215217

HR Bogor JNE PKUAA12390225017

 

29 April 2017

P Jakarta JNE PKUAA12377910717

YK Tangerang JNE PKUAA12377930317

F Malang JNE PKUAA12377969717

JPK Serang JNE PKUAA12377999117

AP Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA12378023817

LW Pontianak JNE PKUAA12378033617

HAD Malamg JNE PKUAA12378043417

M Jakarta JNE PKUAA12378072817

 

28 April 2017

R Jakarta JNE PKUAA12367114117

ADH Makasar JNE PKUAA12367104317

J Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA12367053717

PRIKN Surabaya JNE PKUAA12366999617

A Jakarta JNE PKUAA12366971017

MDS Balikpapan JNE PKUAA12366960217

DCG Jakarta JNE PKUAA12366950417

E Yogyakarta JNE PKUAA12366930817

 

27 April 2017

AI Jakarta JNE PKUAA12354035217

IIS Surabaya JNE PKUAA12354054817

BR Makasar JNE PKUAA12354084217

AL Jakarta JNE PKUAA12354134817

E Surabaya JNE PKUAA12354174017

IM Bandung JNE PKUAA12354205017

SA Sleman JNE PKUAA12354224617

RHS Slawi JNE PKUAA12354244217

 

26 April 2017

R Jakarta JNE PKUAA12348612217

IR Cikarang JNE PKUAA12344224817

SH Sambas JNE PKUAA12344244417

A Sanggau JNE PKUAA12344205217

AH Jakarta JNE PKUAA12344184017

S Jakarta JNE PKUAA12344164417

DN Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA12344125217

 

25 April 2017

F Pangkalanbun JNE PKUAA12333473517

AR Tangerang JNE PKUAA12333444117

AS Bekasi JNE PKUAA12333414717

 

24 April 2017

F Jakarta JNE PKUAA12326254017

AH Jakarta JNE PKUAA12326234417

D Jakarta JNE PKUAA12326224617

DB Jakarta JNE PKUAA12326791217

FAA Jakarta JNE PKUAA12326781417

RW Jakarta JNE PKUAA12326752017

ED Berau JNE PKUAA12326703017

WNB Yogyakarta JNE PKUAA12326681817

 

22 April 2017

RA Bogor JNE PKUAA12315752517

MRI Banjarmasin JNE PKUAA12315732917

AI Cilegon JNE PKUAA12315703517

R Cibinong JNE PKUAA12315682317

HR Jakarta JNE PKUAA12315672517

 

20 April 2017

MS Medan JNE PKUAA12294144217

 

19 April 2017

F Dumai JNE PKUAA12287930517

R Medan JNE PKUAA12287889917

R Jakarta JNE PKUAA12287830917

 

15 April 2017

AF Semarang JNE PKUAA12250544617

HCT Semarang JNE PKUAA12250564217

 

13 April 2017

H Solo JNE PKUAA12232683217

RR Jakarta JNE PKUAA12232663617

SW Tangerang JNE PKUAA12232653817

 

12 April 2017

S Jakarta JNE PKUAA12223923117

NA Bandung JNE PKUAA12223892117

SW Tangerang JNE PKUAA12223872517

AS Cianjur JNE PKUAA12223843117

RH Jakarta JNE PKUAA12223743517

 

11 April 2017

AA Bandung JNE PKUAA12211714917

 

10 April 2017

LJ Simpang Empat JNE PKUAA12199082717

AG Semarang JNE PKUAA12199133317

A Jakarta JNE PKUAA12199143117

 

08 April 2017

AA Jakarta JNE PKUAA12186093617

 

07 April 2017

AS Cianjur JNE PKUAA12176382817

YY Jakarta JNE PKUAA12176343617

BT Jakarta JNE PKUAA12176333817

I Pontianak JNE PKUAA12176314217

R Surabaya JNE PKUAA12176304417

IBT Cianjur JNE PKUAA12176273417

 

06 April 2017

UW Brebes JNE PKUAA12164871817

E Jakarta JNE PKUAA12164822817

W Jakarta JNE PKUAA12164791817

D Sukoharjo JNE PKUAA12168821617

RG Jember JNE PKUAA12168851017

ASS Bekasi JNE PKUAA12168860817

H Tangerang JNE PKUAA12168880417

 

05 April 2017

R Jakarta JNE PKUAA12152185217

MD Jakarta JNE PKUAA12152206417

NA Bekasi JNE PKUAA12152235817

EK Palembang JNE PKUAA12152255417

ASA Jambi JNE PKUAA12152306017

AS Cikarang JNE PKUAA12152355017

SS Lampung JNE PKUAA12152394217

A Bekasi JNE PKUAA12152425217

CP Jakarta JNE PKUAA12154762617

R Semarang JNE PKUAA12154743017

JT Jakarta JNE PKUAA12154703817

DA Jakarta JNE PKUAA12154663017

RA Bandung JNE PKUAA12154633617

 

04 April 2017

VKY Surabaya JNE PKUUAA12143683117

F Depok JNE PKUAA12143714117

 

03 April 2017

MD Bekasi JNE PKUAA12127283917

FS Malang JNE PKUAA12127334517

R Serang JNE PKUAA12127414517

 

31 March 2017

BAY Tigaraksa JNE PKUAA12106265017

EE Bandung JNE PKUAA12106235617

AA Cibinong JNE PKUAA12106206217

AHP Medan JNE PKUAA12106175217

D Jakarta JNE PKUAA12106145817

N Jakarta JNE PKUAA12106085417

ABP Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA12106126217

 

30 March 2017

ASA Tigaraksa JNE PKUAA12094424217

JR Jakarta JNE PKUAA12094383417

IB Jakarta JNE PKUAA12094373617

 

29 March 2017

M Bekasi JNE PKUAA12081614717

P Bogor JNE PKUAA12081554317

 

28 March 2017

II Bandarlampung JNE PKUAA12077064517

AS Cikarang JNE PKUAA12077054717

IM Bandung JNE PKUAA12077044917

L Jakarta JNE PKUAA12077035117

CP Jakarta JNE PKUAA12077005717

TS Solo JNE PKUAA12076990617

 

27 March 2017

SW Tangerang JNE PKUAA12067115317

T Jakarta JNE PKUAA12067084317

AH Medan JNE PKUAA12067064717

RM Semarang JNE PKUAA12067045117

FH Dompu JNE PKUAA12067015717

J Jakarta JNE PKUAA12068523217

 

25 March 2017

SW Tangerang JNE PKUAA12055862317

AS Mentok JNE PKUAA12055832917

WP Jakarta JNE PKUAA12055813317

ID Jakarta JNE PKUAA12055803517

N Jakarta JNE PKUAA12055772517

 

24 March 2017

AA Bandung JNE PKUAA12046573217

 

23 March 2017

TS Jakarta JNE PKUAA12035534517

RL Jakarta JNE PKUAA12035554117

A Jakarta JNE PKUAA12035573717

 

22 March 2017

AS Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA12026294417

IM Bandung JNE PKUAA12026255217

R Jakarta JNE PKUAA12026235617

ZM Depok JNE PKUAA12026155617

 

21 March 2017

DF Tangerang JNE PKUAA12015773317

E Bekasi JNE PKUAA12015743917

 

20 March 2017

AI Cilegon JNE PKUAA12004764017

J Jakarta JNE PKUAA12004883217

FJ Jakarta JNE PKUAA12004844017

A Serpong JNE PKUAA12004824417

APZ Denpasar JNE PKUAA12004793417

 

19 March 2017

SW Serpong JNE PKUAA11999478417

ABP Jakarta JNE PKUAA11999468617

 

18 March 2017

EG Bekasi JNE PKUAA11995061417

TAA Jakarta JNE PKUAA11995051617

R Medan JNE PKUAA11995022217

 

17 March 2017

MB Jakarta JNE PKUAA11983700617

NA Bandung JNE PKUAA11983689417

YS Karawang JNE PKUAA11983651017

AS Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA11983610817

GGP Bogor JNE PKUAA11983640217

 

16 March 2017

IK Surabaya JNE PKUAA11974659917

E Jakarta JNE PKUAA11974699117

R Depok JNE PKUAA11974739917

DM Banten J&T 888018094710

 

15 March 2017

GB Jakarta JNE PKUAA11964460717

DT Situbondo JNE PKUAA11964501517

RU Medan JNE PKUAA11964530917

IS Bekasi JNE PKUAA11964589917

WW Yogyakarta J&T 888018094597

 

13 March 2017

HW Jakarta JNE PKUAA11946589717

VT Pontianak JNE PKUAA11946560117

DC Jakarta JNE PKUAA11946530717

PH Tangerang JNE PKUAA11946501317

AW Sleman JNE PKUAA11946460517

 

11 March 2017

R Depok JNE PKUAA11930681317

DW Banjarmasin JNE PKUAA11930632317

RV Bekasi J&T 888018077840

 

10 March 2017

WW Denpasar JNE PKUAA11924422317

NR Makasar JNE PKUAA11924391317

MYP Jakarta JNE PKUAA11924352117

FI Palembang JNE PKUAA11924291717

CN Jakarta JNE PKUAA11924242717

A Bekasi J&T 888018077773

 

09 March 2017

W Jakarta JNE PKUAA11912014917

S Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA11911870817

AR Balikpapan JNE PKUAA11911970417

 

08 March 2017

C Serpong JNE PKUAA11901691417

FAN Solo JNE PKUAA11901662017

 

07 March 2017

PC Jakarta JNE PKUAA11891541417

AS Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA11891521817

A Jakarta JNE PKUAA11891490817

L Jakarta JNE PKUAA11891432017

MR Jakarta J&T 888018077012

 

06 March 2017

H Jakarta JNE PKUAA11879299617

B Surabaya JNE PKUAA11879320617

 

04 March 2017

G Bandung JNE PKUAA11868022317

HS Depok JNE PKUAA11868002717

HF Jakarta JNE PKUAA11867997617

KA Kuta JNE PKUAA11867978017

AW Sleman JNE PKUAA11867958417

NM Medan JNE PKUAA11867948617

RCU Depok J&T 888018073384

 

03 March 2017

CD Denpasar JNE PKUAA11857779017

FNR Jakarta JNE PKUAA11857759417

 

02 March 2017

PB Cilacap JNE PKUAA11847013217

A Bali JNE PKUAA11847072017

F Cilacap JNE PKUAA11847032817

AI Cilegon JNE PKUAA11850811917

 

01 March 2017

HR Jakarta JNE PKUAA11840642317

H Surabaya JNE PKUAA11840671717

FP Surabaya JNE PKUAA11840572117

C Tigaraksa JNE PKUAA11840542717

 

28 February 2017

HS Yogyakarta JNE PKUAA11827271917

TW Sidoarjo JNE PKUAA11826242517

MA Semarang JNE PKUAA11826203317

EY Jakarta JNE PKUAA11826162517

 

27 February 2017

H Jakarta JNE PKUAA11816561117

C Jakarta JNE PKUAA11816551317

 

26 February 2017

ST Balikpapan JNE PKUAA11810971117

S Denpasar JNE PKUAA11810961317

HS Depok JNE PKUAA11810951517

S Denpasar JNE PKUAA11810931917

VT Surabaya JNE PKUAA1181091231

 

25 February 2017

RSR Sidoarjo JNE PKUAA11804901517

D Cikarang JNE PKUAA11804860717

CP Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA11804850917

SP Semarang JNE PKUAA11804831317

RA Jakarta JNE PKUAA11804801917

IG Banjarmasin JNE PKUAA11804761117

HF Jakarta JNE PKUAA11804721917

A Jakarta JNE PKUAA11804690917

KA Sanur JNE PKUAA11804681117

YH Serpong JNE PKUAA11804651717

T Bogor J&T 888018074478

 

24 February 2017

MS Banjarmasin JNE PKUAA11795958817

H Palembang JNE PKUAA11795929417

BR Makasar JNE PKUAA11795878817

AS Cikarang JNE PKUAA11795829817

J Jakarta JNE PKUAA11795789017

B Bandung JNE PKUAA11795731017

EF Jakarta JNE PKUAA11795699217

UHH Jakarta JNE PKUAA11795651017

IM Bandung JNE PKUAA11795610817

IBA Kuta JNE PKUAA11795589817

Y Tangerang JNE PKUAA11795540617

RU Medan JNE PKUAA11795491017

GW Bekasi JNE PKUAA11795450817

BR Makasar JNE PKUAA11795411617

 

23 February 2017

MS Gresik JNE PKUAA11787280617

HN Semarang JNE PKUAA11787241417

H Jakarta JNE PKUAA11787202217

RT Jakarta JNE PKUAA11787171217

FSG Muaratembesi JNE PKUAA11787132017

A Jakarta J&T 888018074299

 

22 February 2017

A Jakarta JNE PKUAA11779141417

IS Depok JNE PKUAA11779102217

AHNK Tulungagung JNE PKUAA11779071217

HG Tangerang JNE PKUAA11779051617

 

21 February 2017

R Depok JNE PKUAA11767651017

FZF Bandung JNE PKUAA11767640217

F Jakarta JNE PKUAA11767620617

 

20 February 2017

BT Jabar J&T 888018071832

N Malang J&T 888018071831

 

18 February 2017

ASP Purwokerto JNE PKUAA11743233617

LH Surabaya JNE PKUAA11743192817

I Jakarta JNE PKUAA11743173217

SETM Jakarta JNE PKUAA11743143817

CP Jakarta JNE PKUAA11743134017

P Jakarta JNE PKUAA11743104617

 

17 February 2017

TES Depok JNE PKUAA11734313517

K Surabaya JNE PKUAA11734233517

MRI Banjarmasin JNE PKUAA11734204117

IO Malang JNE :PKUAA11734163317

HY Pontianak JNE PKUAA11734114317

 

16 February 2017

MNZ Bandung JNE PKUAA11724901517

AF Bogor JNE PKUAA11724850917

A Semarang JNE PKUAA11724770917

 

15 February 2017

RS Ngamprah JNE PKUAA11720244717

CD Jakarta JNE PKUAA11720215317

AA Bandung JNE PKUAA11720184317

R Medan JNE PKUAA11720164717

DA Banjarnegara JNE PKUAA11720154917

UK Garut JNE PKUAA11720135317

ATO Bekasi JNE PKUAA11720115717

 

14 February 2017

RHS Tegal JNE PKUAA11709053017

EPW Cikarang JNE PKUAA11708959717

NA Bandung JNE PKUAA11709023617

 

13 February 2017

HC Jakarta JNE PKUAA11702582517

KG Bekasi JNE PKUAA11702562917

BW Tangerang JNE PKUAA11702543317

 

11 February 2017

YEA Serpong JNE PKUAA11689091017

 

10 February 2017

ADC Jakarta JNE PKUAA11678798717

YC Bekasi JNE PKUAA11678759517

 

09 February 2017

MPD Tangerang JNE PKUAA11670183717

DW Malang J&T 888016627974

 

08 February 2017

MTKW Jakarta JNE PKUAA11647223017

W Jakarta JNE PKUAA11647172417

DY Sleman JNE PKUAA11647152817

 

07 February 2017

KSZD Denpasar JNE PKUAA11637502417

 

06 February 2017

TA Sidoarjo JNE PKUAA11625313817

EA Surabaya JNE PKUAA11625292617

PRIKN Surabaya JNE PKUAA11625273017

ZSW Tegal JNE PKUAA11625253417

D Bekasi JNE PKUAA11625224017

M Bogor JNE PKUAA11625204417

W Jakarta JNE PKUAA11625193017

 

04 February 2017

BS Tapin J&T 888016627191

AS Cikarang JNE PKUAA11614314317

MS Surakarta JNE PKUAA11614293117

IM Bandung JNE PKUAA11614273517

RA Jakarta JNE PKUAA11614244117

AP Jakarta JNE PKUAA11614234317

HH Lampung JNE PKUAA11614193517

H Surabaya JNE PKUAA11614183717

 

03 February 2017

P Bogor JNE PKUAA11605732217

RAM Balikpapan JNE PKUAA11605722417

B Medan JNE PKUAA11605702817

SK Manado JNE PKUAA11605681617

EM Tangerang JNE PKUAA11605652217

 

02 February 2017

KO Jakarta JNE PKUAA11594651117

DG Ketapang JNE PKUAA11594631517

JK Jakarta JNE PKUAA11594580917

HY Pontianak JNE PKUAA11594551517

AD Cirebon JNE PKUAA11594322917

 

01 February 2017

DS Jakarta JNE PKUAA11588302317

ESP Jakarta JNE PKUAA11588281117

L Semarang J&T 888016624615

H Bogor J&T 888016624616

 

31 January 2017

J Jakarta JNE PKUAA11573304017

HS Jember JNE PKUAA11573083617

I Cibinong JNE PKUAA11573144017

H Jakarta JNE PKUAA11573193017

MN Cimahi JNE PKUAA11573452617

CP Jakarta JNE PKUAA11573542417

 

30 January 2017

A Jakarta JNE 3069469460005

IBABP Bali JNE PKUAA11564831317

YW Serpong JNE PKUAA11564780717

GP Bekasi JNE PKUAA11564731717

F Jakarta JNE PKUAA11564690917

PP Depok JNE PKUAA11564661517

GB Bandung JNE PKUAA11564622317

IGPGOS Badung JNE PKUAA11564602717

HF Surabaya JNE PKUAA11564571717

AF Bogor JNE PKUAA11564532517

MAA Purworejo JNE PKUAA11564512917

A Jakarta JNE PKUAA11564481917

 

27 January 2017

BS Tapin J&T 888016624159

MK Tangerang JNE PKUAA11547481417

L Bekasi JNE PKUAA11547471617

M Jakarta JNE PKUAA11547452017

MRI Banjarmasin JNE PKUAA11547432417

YEA Serpong JNE PKUAA11547403017

BB Kuta JNE PKUAA11547381817

GF Jakarta JNE PKUAA11547362217

 

26 January 2017

AA Bandung JNE PKUAA11538412717

R Pontianak JNE PKUAA11538381717

AS Cikarang JNE PKUAA11538352317

 

25 January 2017

HW Surabaya JNE PKUAA11526731917

BM Cikarang JNE PKUAA11526681317

O Jakarta JNE PKUAA11526642117

RB Jakarta JNE PKUAA11526622517

I Bandung JNE PKUAA11526602917

RT Jakarta JNE PKUAA11526571917

HD Jakarta JNE PKUAA11526532717

 

24 January 2017

RU Denpasar JNE PKUAA11521444417

ES Jakarta JNE PKUAA11521415017

V Jakarta JNE PKUAA11521393817

 

20 January 2017

IGPGOS Kuta JNE PKUAA11486153117

 

19 January 2017

HR Gresik JNE PKUAA11476860317

MAW Sleman JNE PKUAA11476850517

AA Karawang JNE PKUAA11476830917

FW Jakarta JNE PKUAA11476811317

 

18 January 2017

J Jakarta JNE PKUAA11464741917

ZYH Jakarta JNE PKUAA11464702717

AKW Dumai JNE PKUAA11464612917

DT Putussibau JNE PKUAA11464790917

SP Jakarta JNE PKUAA11464652117

YK Jakarta JNE PKUAA11464622717

 

17 January 2017

NT Tangerang JNE PKUAA11455044617

VDS Bekasi JNE PKUAA11454960917

NT Tangerang JNE PKUAA11455025017

 

16 January 2017

AF Bogor JNE PKUAA11446562117

FD Malang JNE PKUAA11446532717

M Jakarta JNE PKUAA11446442917

GZ Samarinda JNE PKUAA11446423317

D Surabaya JNE PKUAA11446362917

F Jakarta JNE PKUAA11446313917

TT Tangerang JNE PKUAA11446282917

HR Gresik JNE PKUAA11446233917

K Tangerang JNE PKUAA11446224117

R Malang JNE PKUAA11446193117

 

14 January 2017

BT Jabar JNE PKUAA11433244817

IA Malang JNE PKUAA11433194217

PD Sangatta JNE PKUAA11433164817

BT Jakarta JNE PKUAA11433155017

INABP Sanur JNE PKUAA11433135417

 

13 January 2017

HSA Tanjungredeb JNE PKUAA11425055017

R Semarang JNE PKUAA11425035417

S Surabaya JNE PKUAA11425006017

F Subang JNE PKUAA11424981117

A Semarang JNE PKUAA11424941917

A Jakarta JNE PKUAA11424932117

YHA Jakarta JNE PKUAA11424912517

HH Sleman JNE PKUAA11424902717

 

12 January 2017

R Medan JNE PKUAA11413624017

JT Jakarta JNE PKUAA11413573417

BW Banjarmasin JNE PKUAA11413553817

SS Pringsewu JNE PKUAA11413524417

YW Tangerang JNE PKUAA11413483617

JT Jakarta JNE PKUAA11413464017

YW Cirebon JNE PKUAA11413434617

A Bekasi JNE PKUAA11413415017

AH Surabaya JNE PKUAA11413393817

ERV Sambas JNE PKUAA11413354617

 

11 January 2017

UM Pondokaren JNE PKUAA11404145517

H Surabaya JNE PKUAA11404125917

WLRB Batam JNE PKUAA11404075317

 

10 January 2017

H Medan JNE PKUAA11396442317

GHB Surabaya JNE PKUAA11396422717

WE Jakarta JNE PKUAA11396403117

 

09 January 2017

LR Purwokerto JNE PKUAA11386282517

P Bekasi JNE PKUAA11386243317

AFS Semarang JNE PKUAA11386213917

 

08 January 2017

AS Surabaya JNE PKUAA11380205917

MH Surabaya JNE PKUAA11380174917

SK Jakarta JNE PKUAA11380135717

R Medan JNE PKUAA11380116117

LSN Jakarta JNE PKUAA11380085117

R Medan JNE PKUAA11380235317

TA Bekasi JNE PKUAA11380055717

 

02 January 2017

AR Kebumen JNE PKUAA11309253817

RP Surabaya JNE PKUAA11309304417

IGAAW Denpasar JNE PKUAA11309283217

H Surabaya JNE PKUAA11309263617

AYU Jakarta JNE PKUAA11309224417

 

30 December 2016

AP Karangan JNE PKUAA11293344016

VK Bali JNE PKUAA11293353816

YP Jakarta JNE PKUAA11293273816

IH Makassar JNE PKUAA11293424016

 

29 December 2016

RAM Balikpapan JNE PKUAA11284392916

 

28 December 2016

F Balikpapan JNE PKUAA11278362516

ATO Bekasi JNE PKUAA11278323316

AAP Jakarta JNE PKUAA11278262916

 

27 December 2016

S Jakarta JNE PKUAA11266492316

P Jakarta JNE PKUAA11266472716

IJM Batam JNE PKUAA11268651716

 

26 December 2016

BWT Sidoarjo JNE PKUAA11259183016

R Kuta JNE PKUAA11259214016

I Serpong JNE PKUAA11259243416

YP Tangerang JNE PKUAA11259282616

ZM Ciputat JNE PKUAA11259253216

 

24 December 2016

APA Batam JNE PKUAA11249880416

NKE Mojokerto JNE PKUAA11249890216

AHNK Tulungagung JNE PKUAA11249901616

MDS Karawang JNE PKUAA11249960416

 

23 December 2016

RA Depok JNE PKUAA11241425616

F Balikpapan JNE PKUAA11241445216

F Bekasi JNE PKUAA11241394616

T Serpong JNE PKUAA11241375016

 

22 December 2016

P Jakarta JNE PKUAA11235543816

RN Sanggata JNE PKUAA11235514416

SSA Depok JNE PKUAA11235493216

I Tangerang JNE PKUAA11235473616

BH Surabaya JNE PKUAA11235414816

R Bogor JNE PKUAA11235383816

S Jakarta JNE PKUAA11235364216

 

21 December 2016

DB Jakarta JNE PKUAA11223316016

IS Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA11223294816

HS Depok JNE PKUAA11223275216

R Cibinong JNE PKUAA11223255616

RA Jakarta JNE PKUAA11223236016

P Jakarta JNE PKUAA11223216416

 

20 December 2016

P Jakarta JNE PKUAA11212435716

FF Bekasi JNE PKUAA11212535316

A Sleman JNE PKUAA11212505916

 

19 December 2016

P Jakarta JNE PKUAA11201864016

JAM Jakarta JNE PKUAA11201824816

LS Jakarta JNE PKUAA11201793816

RA Jakarta JNE PKUAA11201784016

AA Bandung JNE PKUAA11201754616

DB Semarang JNE PKUAA11201715416

 

17 December 2016

R Bandarlampung JNE PKUAA11191573616

CL Jakarta JNE PKUAA11191683016

S Sidoarjo JNE PKUAA11191634016

SJ Surabaya JNE PKUAA11191643816

DMH Brebes JNE PKUAA11191714016

DS Jakarta JNE PKUAA11191743416

BT Jabar JNE PKUAA11191554016

AS Gresik JNE PKUAA11191593216

 

16 December 2016

DT Putussibau JNE PKUAA11183006616

BMS Jakarta JNE PKUAA11183891616

AL Jakarta JNE PKUAA11182952316

Y Surabaya JNE PKUAA11182882116

YP Jakarta JNE PKUAA11182852716

MT Jakarta JNE PKUAA11182803716

F Jakarta JNE PKUAA11182762916

ZR Tembilahan JNE PKUAA11182733516

H Tangerang JNE PKUAA11182682916

E Jakarta JNE PKUAA11182643716

AA Bandung JNE PKUAA11182583316

SE Jakarta JNE PKUAA11182544116

 

15 December 2016

SK Surabaya JNE PKUAA11172583516

R Bandarlampung JNE PKUAA11172563916

 

14 December 2016

H Surabaya JNE PKUAA11161863216

II Jakarta JNE PKUAA11161824016

SS Jakarta JNA PKUAA11161814216

IGAW Bekasi JNE PKUAA11161773416

 

13 December 2016

KT Surabaya JNE PKUAA11151256016

IMH Karanganyar JNE PKUAA11151226616

 

12 December 2016

AT Yogyakarta JNE PKUAA11145852616

MR Jakarta JNE PKUAA11145882016

BT Jabar JNE PKUAA11145891816

HG Tangerang JNE PKUAA11145842816

 

10 December 2016

R Jakarta JNE 3031946020002

 

09 December 2016

A Batam JNE PKUAA11129353816

HM Batam JNE PKUAA11129404416

F Jakarta JNE PKUAA11129373416

 

08 December 2016

BI Cimahi JNE PKUAA11124634516

P Jakarta JNE PKUAA11124644316

T Jakarta JNE PKUAA11124654116

 

07 December 2016

ER Jakarta JNE 0030523630009

S Medan JNE 0030523640008

FS Cilegon JNE 0030523280006

AT Bekasi JNE 0030523650007

Y Pontianak JNE 0030523270007

 

06 December 2016

BS Jakarta JNE PKUAA11112186316

R Bekasi JNE PKUAA11112166716

FEP Tangerang JNE PKUAA11112127516

OH Jakarta JNE PKUAA11112096516

 

05 December 2016

MYP Jakarta JNE 3028996950007

YS Balikpapan JNE 3028996920000

S Medan JNE 3028996910001

DG Palembang JNE 3028996900002

 

03 December 2016

FN Bogor JNE 3002325920008

CS Manado JNE PKUAA11091943016

MS Bandung JNE 3002328330002

D Tigaraksa JNE 3002460390001

SH Bengkulu JNE PKUAA11091962616

 

02 December 2016

RI Ketapang JNE PKUAA11081574216

 

01 December 2016

C Bogor JNE PKUAA11072982316

Y Bantul JNE PKUAA11073216216

IR Cikarang JNE PKUAA11073265216

MM Curug JNE PKUAA11073325616

YP Bekasi JNE PKUAA11073394216

 

30 November 2016

MM Karawang JNE PKUAA11061644816

AD Malang JNE PKUAA11061625216

 

29 November 2016

TM Kayong JNE PKUAA11053474616

PG Surabaya JNE PKUAA11053415816

NH Sidoarjo JNE PKUAA11053394616

 

28 November 2016

E Surabaya JNE PKUAA11044017316

V Jakarta JNE PKUAA11043963016

N Pemalang JNE PKUAA11044007516

 

26 November 2016

HF Tangerang JNE 3023021840001

Y Jakarta JNE 3023021830002

L Jakarta JNE 3023021820003

P Bandung JNE 3023021810004

WMP Bogor JNE 3023021800005

FI Bandung JNE PKUAA11035136416

 

25 November 2016

FI Palembang JNE PKUAA11027444616

A Tebingtinggi JNE PKUAA11027405416

P Jakarta JNE PKUAA11027384216

MW Jakarta JNE PKUAA11027374416

 

24 November 2016

H Medan JNE PKUAA11022295916

 

23 November 2016

A Makassar JNE PKUAA11011446616

AKW Dumai JNE PKUAA11011436816

AP Bekasi JNE PKUAA11011417216

ES Serpong JNE PKUAA11011396016

 

22 November 2016

TA Depok JNE PKUAA11002616316

PF Surabaya JNE PKUAA11002645716

 

21 November 2016

AW Makasar JNE 3023084310008

RA Sleman JNE 3023084300009

P Jakarta JNE 3023084100005

RS Karawang JNE 3023084090009

 

19 November 2016

G Jakarta JNE PKUAA10984601016

VR Tarakan JNE PKUAA10984560216

 

18 November 2016

A Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA10979300916

 

17 November 2016

A/R Bogor JNE PKUAA10972810816

D Surabaya JNE PKUAA10972830416

M Jakarta JNE PKUAA10972851016

 

16 November 2016

AS Bandung JNE PKUAA10965601116

FMK Jakarta JNE PKUAA10965620716

 

15 November 2016

FAO Palembang JNE PKUAA10957132116

GP Balikpapan JNE PKUAA10957161516

 

14 November 2016

RA Jakarta JNE PKUAA10949131716

P Jakarta JNE PKUAA10949102316

AW Makasar JNE PKUAA10949071316

 

13 November 2016

H Jakarta JNE PKUAA10942920816

D Jakarta JNE PKUAA10942930616

 

12 November 2016

AK Jakarta JNE PKUAA10937601116

AAF Jakarta JNE PKUAA10937570116

R Bogor JNE PKUAA10937550516

PP Jakarta JNE PKUAA10937521116

BT Jabar JNE PKUAA10937511316

FC Jakarta JNE PKUAA10937450916

S Surabaya JNE PKUAA10937421516

DWP Tuban JNE PKUAA10937380716

 

11 November 2016

RDA Bekasi JNE PKUAA10927411916

Z Dumai JNE PKUAA10927402116

AT Bontang JNE PKUAA10927361316

 

10 November 2016

DA Denpasar JNE PKUAA10918480416

S Medan JNE PKUAA10918550616

YW Cirebon JNE PKUAA10918531016

VK Kuta JNE PKUAA10918501616

 

09 November 2016

Y Pontianak JNE PKUAA10910404416

RP Surabaya JNE PKUAA10910344016

HD Jakarta JNE PKUAA10910324416

A Jakarta JNE PKUAA10910373416

 

08 November 2016

BT Jakarta JNE PKUAA10900164616

SF Bengkulu JNE PKUAA10900205416

 

07 November 2016

AA Karawang JNE PKUAA10890114216

GH Surabaya JNE PKUAA10890073416

AKW Sleman JNE PKUAA10890024416

KH Jakarta JNE PKUAA10889987116

FSG Jambi JNE PKUAA10890133816

 

06 November 2016

D Jakarta JNE PKUAA10884849816

A Jakarta JNE PKUAA10884831016

AA Banjarbaru JNE PKUAA10884800616

 

05 November 2016

HP Surabaya JNE PKUAA10879240916

ASP Purwokerto JNE PKUAA10879350316

S Medan JNE PKUAA108710879260516

WFH bandung JNE PKUAA10879270316

CP Jakarta JNE PKUAA10879299916

TES Depok JNE PKUAA10879360116

 

04 November 2016

RS Jakarta JNE PKUAA10869897716

ICA Surabaya JNE PKUAA10869858516

M Jakarta JNE PKUAA10869829116

ESP Jakarta JNE PKUAA10869788316

D Badung JNE PKUAA10869749116

ZR Tembilahan JNE PKUAA10869729516

BK Pontianak JNE PKUAA10869669116

K Jakarta JNE PKUAA10869649516

YA Tangerang JNE PKUAA10869639716

S Jakarta JNE PKUAA10869610116

OHW Gorontalo JNE PKUAA10869598916

 

03 November 2016

AW Surabaya JNE PKUAA10861622316

SP Pontianak JNE PKUAA10861591316

RA Bandung JNE PKUAA10861561916

 

02 November 2016

R Medan JNE PKUAA10856998416

ED Berau JNE PKUAA10856969016

MW Jakarta JNE PKUAA10857023116

 

01 November 2016

HR Jakarta JNE PKUAA10845920316

IA Tangerang JNE PKUAA10845969516

 

31 October 2016

Y Cengkareng JNE PKUAA10837191716

AP Tangerang JNE PKUAA10837152516

ET Jakarta JNE PKUAA10837132916

DA Denpasar JNE PKUAA10837103516

 

29 October 2016

TAD Sidoarjo JNE PKUAA10830064816

DS Tangerang JNE PKUAA10830035416

M Jakarta JNE PKUAA10830074616

TS Surabaya JNE PKUAA10829998116

S Jakarta JNE PKUAA10829978516

KCY Jakarta JNE PKUAA10829958916

MS Pontianak JNE PKUAA10829929516

 

28 October 2016

HR Jakarta JNE PKUAA10821941516

A Yogyakarta JNE PKUAA10821912116

AS Cikarang JNE PKUAA10821881116

 

27 October 2016

J Jakarta JNE PKUAA10813472516

MR Jakarta JNE PKUAA10813443116

AHW Bekasi JNE PKUAA10813392516

HM Jakarta JNE PKUAA10813462716

 

25 October 2016

FA Ciamis JNE PKUAA10795331916

RA Sleman JNE PKUAA10795271516

NS Serpong JNE PKUAA10795232316

VJB Martapura JNE PKUAA10795212716

 

24 October 2016

ISD Palembang JNE PKUAA10781641916

D Jakarta JNE PKUAA10781591316

 

23 October 2016

K Jakarta JNE PKUAA10777251716

HG Bandung JNE PKUAA10777241916

 

21 October 2016

DT Tangerang JNE PKUAA10763024516

B Surabaya JNE PKUAA10763004916

DPD Sleman JNE PKUAA10762970216

S Medan JNE PKUAA10762931016

D Bandung JNE PKUAA10762870616

 

20 October 2016

FR Bogor JNE PKUAA10757043116

WP Cikarang JNE PKUAA10757003916

AA Karawang JNE PKUAA10756959616

H Jakarta JNE PKUAA10756900616

 

19 October 2016

RF palembang JNE PKUAA10743851116

 

18 October 2016

Y Cikarang JNE PKUAA10734901616

T Jakarta JNE PKUAA10734851016

 

17 October 2016

HS Medan JNE PKUAA10725183116

UW Palu JNE PKUAA10725093316

DAP Jakarta JNE PKUAA10725073716

AP Tangerang JNE PKUAA10725243516

 

15 October 2016

APP Jakarta JNE PKUAA10713582316

HE Bandung JNE PKUAA10713603516

AP Tangerang JNE PKUAA10713632916

 

14 October 2016

AS Cikarang JNE PKUAA10703064916

RN Jakarta JNE PKUAA10703035516

AH Tasikmalaya JNE PKUAA10702991016

 

13 October 2016

APM Jakarta JNE PKUAA10693901116

AA Jember JNE PKUAA10693860316

GI Jakarta JNE PKUAA10693801516

 

12 October 2016

RY Bogor JNE PKUAA10685402716

A Jakarta JNE PKUAA10685371716

R Jakarta JNE PKUAA10685322716

V Samarinda JNE PKUAA10685272116

 

11 October 2016

CS Merlung JNE PKUAA10675651116

P Tabalong JNE PKUAA10675621716

RS Manado JNE PKUAA10675602116

PK Surabaya JNE PKUAA10675580916

 

10 October 2016

WS Jakarta JNE PKUAA10660902616

R Jakarta JNE PKUAA10660881416

 

08 October 2016

DH Jakarta JNE PKUAA10650404816

MTKW Jakarta JNE PKUAA10650364016

H Berau JNE PKUAA10650344416

WFH Bandung JNE PKUAA10650324816

RF Batu JNE PKUAA10650305216

SF Bengkulu JNE PKUAA10650264416

Y Depok JNE PKUAA10650244816

ASN Jakarta JNE PKUAA10650225216

 

07 October 2016

EG Jakarta JNE PKUAA10639750316

EGA Jakarta JNE PKUAA10639740516

A Jakarta JNE PKUAA10639711116

RSP Surabaya JNE PKUAA10639699916

AD Cirebon JNE PKUAA10639660516

 

06 October 2016

MS Banjarmasin JNE PKUAA10629670516

AA Karawang JNE PKUAA10629641116

YHA Jakarta JNE PKUAA10629631316

HP Surabaya JNE PKUAA10629621516

 

05 October 2016

RS Manado JNE PKUAA10620235616

S Pringsewu JNE PKUAA10620225816

PYS Malang JNE PKUAA10620185016

YW Cirebon JNE PKUAA10620155616

AKW Dumai JNE PKUAA10620126216

HW Surabaya JNE PKUAA10620085416

S Jakarta JNE PKUAA10620056016

 

04 October 2016

H Bekasi JNE PKUAA10610335416

AS Sukoharjo JNE PKUAA10610364816

TR Jakarta JNE PKUAA10610394216

 

03 October 2016

AF Bogor JNE PKUAA10598152216

T Jakarta JNE PKUAA10598113016

KIM Semarang JNE PKUAA10598062416

 

30 September 2016

HKB Semarang JNE PKUAA10578969216

MMR Bandung JNE PKUAA10578949616

AHL Surabaya JNE PKUAA10578921016

 

29 September 2016

W Jakarta JNE PKUAA10569172116

DA Sumedang JNE PKUAA10569152516

 

28 September 2016

RW Jakarta JNE PKUAA10560294016

A Malang JNE PKUAA10560254816

AA Palu JNE PKUAA10560245016

RC Surabaya JNE PKUAA10560215616

 

27 September 2016

RG Pontianak JNE PKUAA10549432116

HA Serang JNE PKUAA10549391316

BP Depok JNE PKUAA10549322716

S Jakarta JNE PKUAA10549312916

MM Karawang JNE PKUAA10549512116

 

25 September 2016

HW Kudus JNE PKUAA10533373716

NH Jakarta JNE PKUAA10533354116

KH Jebres JNE PKUAA10533344316

BA Jakarta JNE PKUAA10533324716

FW Jakarta JNE PKUAA10533314916

DTK Jakarta JNE PKUAA10533293716

PR Bogor JNE PKUAA10533215316

AS Pontianak JNE PKUAA10533205516

 

23 September 2016

R Medan JNE PKUAA10516115216

GH Surabaya JNE PKUAA10516084216

IH Bandung JNE PKUAA10516134816

 

22 September 2016

S Medan JNE PKUAA10506582416

M Jakarta JNE PKUAA10506562816

BA Jakarta JNE PKUAA10506553016

 

21 September 2016

DH Tangerang JNE PKUAA10497441916

H Jakarta JNE PKUAA10497521916

AMS Jakarta JNE PKUAA10497412516

 

20 September 2016

R Tangerang JNE PKUAA10489242316

KLM Palembang JNE PKUAA10489222716

A Tebingtinggi JNE PKUAA10489203116

BS Surabaya JNE PKUAA10489181916

FS Jakarta JNE PKUAA10486571416

GSP Palembang JNE PKUAA10486542016

AF Bogor JNE PKUAA10486502816

F Jakarta JNE PKUAA10486471816

HW Surabaya JNE PKUAA10486442416

SH Palembang JNE PKUAA10486591016

 

19 September 2016

BT Jabar JNE PKUAA10473970916

A Depok JNE PKUAA10473931716

WP Baros JNE PKUAA10473902316

HF Jakarta JNE PKUAA10473990516

F Jakarta JNE PKUAA10473890916

 

18 September 2016

AA Mataram JNE PKUAA10467721716

 

17 September 2016

F Medan JNE PKUAA10460872416

RS Manado JNE PKUAA10460892016

F Jakarta JNE PKUAA10460843016

P Bogor JNE PKUAA10460823416

MR Jakarta JNE PKUAA10460803816

 

16 September 2016

AA Karawang JNE PKUAA10450306016

 

15 September 2016

RPH Kendal JNE PKUAA10439014716

GA Soreang JNE PKUAA10438970216

NN Jakarta JNE PKUAA10438940816

VK Kuta JNE PKUAA10438901616

MF Bekasi JNE PKUAA10438870616

YW Serpong JNE PKUAA10438821616

 

14 September 2016

S Jakarta JNE PKUAA10426084416

DP Bandung JNE PKUAA10426125216

AT Bekasi JNE PKUAA10426144816

 

13 September 2016

F Medan JNE PKUAA10415733116

YW Surabaya JNE PKUAA10415723316

IS Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA10415692316

NF Karawang JNE PKUAA10415672716

 

11 September 2016

AA Tangerang JNE PKUAA10409671716

S Semarang JNE PKUAA10409661916

AS Badung JNE PKUAA10409652116

VK Kuta JNE PKUAA10409632516

 

10 September 2016

K Depok JNE PKUAA10401375316

 

09 September 2016

RDS Bandung JNE PKUAA01393174116

AA Bandung JNE PKUAA01393154516

DKT Jakarta JNE PKUAA01393115316

GLS Denpasar JNE PKUAA01393094116

 

08 September 2016

A Palembang JNE PKUAA10383205316

TDS Surabaya JNE PKUAA10383184116

 

07 September 2016

MH Jakarta JNE PKUAA10372733216

PSW Magetan JNE PKUAA10372703816

R Semarang JNE PKUAA10372682616

HSA Berau JNE PKUAA10372663016

 

06 September 2016

IBABP Bali JNE PKUAA10363274316

DD Depok JNE PKUAA10363215516

BA Jakarta JNE PKUAA10363194316

ASP Purwokerto JNE PKUAA10363164916

T Jakarta JNE PKUAA10363135516

TPP Bekasi JNE PKUAA10363106116

IG Banjarmasin JNE PKUAA10363084916

 

05 September 2016

GW Bekasi JNE PKUAA10354434216

J Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA10354414616

GP Bekasi JNE PKUAA10354393416

IR Bandung JNE PKUAA10354364016

DP Bekasi JNE PKUAA10354315016

AY Malang JNE PKUAA10354284016

 

04 September 2016

S Sukoharjo JNE PKUAA10347005716

E Cibinong JNE PKUAA10346980816

SM Kebumen JNE PKUAA10346961216

RSE Surabaya JNE PKUAA10346941616

T Tangerang JNE PKUAA10346922016

 

03 September 2016

GA Soreang JNE PKUAA10340904216

AR Jakarta JNE PKUAA10340883016

AC Kudus JNE PKUAA10340863416

MTKW Jakarta JNE PKUAA10340834016

JS Bandung JNE PKUAA10340824216

ESP Jakarta JNE PKUAA10340793216

 

02 September 2016

AS Medan JNE PKUAA10331605316

FA Jakarta JNE PKUAA10331593916

FA Serpong JNE PKUAA10331564516

RR Jakarta JNE PKUAA10331554716

MS Solo JNE PKUAA10331535116

LP Semarang JNE PKUAA10331505716

BW Banjarmasin JNE PKUAA10331494316 A

T Bekasi JNE PKUAA10331484516

 

01 September 2016

BT Jakarta JNE PKUAA10320336416

CP Jakarta JNE PKUAA10320316816

R Tabalong JNE PKUAA10320285816

AK Jakarta JNE PKUAA10320266216

F Gresik JNE PKUAA10320227016

GW Bekasi JNE PKUAA10320196016

T Jakarta JNE PKUAA10320176416

MDD Kotabumi JNE PKUAA10320137216

 

31 August 2016

AP Malang JNE PKUAA10310495016

BA Jakarta JNE PKUAA10310535816

OY Jakarta JNE PKUAA10310465616

WS Banjar JNE PKUAA10310426416

DA Jakarta JNE PKUAA10310385616

BA Jakarta JNE PKUAA10310366016

E Surabaya JNE PKUAA10310326816

AR Jakarta JNE PKUAA10310295816

RPS Sukabumi JNE PKUAA10310276216

 

30 August 2016

DWA Yogyakarta JNE PKUAA10302465216

YW Cirebon JNE PKUAA10302435816

A Bekasi JNE PKUAA10302426016

SA Sleman JNE PKUAA10302406416

ASN Jakarta JNE PKUAA10302256216

S Jakarta JNE PKUAA10302195816

JT Jakarta JNE PKUAA10302186016

F Jakarta JNE PKUAA10302146816

AA Karawang JNE PKUAA10302127216

SS Pringsewu JNE PKUAA10302066816

AS Purwokerto JNE PKUAA10302285616

 

29 August 2016

IS Surabaya JNE PKUAA10292912816

MF Jakarta JNE PKUAA10292952016

YL Jakarta JNE PKUAA10292881816

A Palu JNE PKUAA10292971616

GM Tangerang JNE PKUAA10292842616

WK Bandarlampung JNE PKUAA10292643416

 

28 August 2016

MC Jakarta JNE PKUAA10286492216

M Palembang JNE PKUAA10286482416

T Jakarta JNE PKUAA10286462816

S Surabaya JNE PKUAA10286443216

 

27 August 2016

D Temanggung JNE PKUAA10281145916

KH Jakarta JNE PKUAA10281126316

RR Solo JNE PKUAA10281106716

K Bandung JNE PKUAA10281095316

RH Solo JNE PKUAA10281085516

B Surabaya JNE PKUAA10281075716

 

26 August 2016

E Solo JNE PKUAA10269850916

MT Jakarta JNE PKUAA10269821516

GS Cirebon JNE PKUAA10269770916

I Bandung JNE PKUAA10271294716

 

25 August 2016

B Pontianak JNE PKUAA102626636

ABY Denpasar JNE PKUAA10260554816

WS Martapura JNE PKUAA10260515616

AA Bandung JNE PKUAA10260474816

 

24 August 2016

F Surabaya JNE PKUAA10249980316

 

23 August 2016

DG Cibinong JNE PKUAA10241605516

E Jakarta JNE PKUAA10241246316

DD Depok JNE PKUAA10241207116

N Medan JNE PKUAA10241185916

HR Bogor JNE PKUAA10241166316

G Jakarta JNE PKUAA10241136916

H Padang JNE PKUAA10241096116

 

22 August 2016

AA Karawang JNE PKUAA10233525116

AL Jakarta JNE PKUAA10231445716

M Jakarta JNE PKUAA10231426116

FI Palembang JNE PKUAA10231416316

I Bandung JNE PKUAA10231316716

AAGDS Denpasar JNE PKUAA10231295516

A Jayapura JNE PKUAA10231555116

 

20 August 2016

R Jakarta JNE PKUAA10220883816

GH Surabaya JNE PKUAA10220864216

 

19 August 2016

Y Brebes JNE PKUAA10208514416

H Tanjungpandan JNE PKUAA10208504616

GA Sleman JNE PKUAA10208493216

 

18 August 2016

AS Banjarmasin JNE PKUAA10200167416

FS Binjai JNE PKUAA10200138016

GG Semarang JNE PKUAA10200118416

BW Jakarta JNE PKUAA10200108616

T Jakarta JNE PKUAA10200077616

MD Jakarta JNE PKUAA10200058016

RS Jakarta JNE PKUAA10200038416

R Jakarta JNE PKUAA10200009016

 

16 August 2016

GKS Denpaasr JNE PKUAA10184672816

GA Jakarta JNE PKUAA10184692416

 

15 August 2016

TS Jakarta JNE PKUAA10177074516

TES Depok JNE PKUAA10177064716

HS Tarakan JNE PKUAA10177045116

S Medan JNE PKUAA10177015716

LAP Soreang JNE PKUAA10176961416

D Solo JNE PKUAA10176941816

 

13 August 2016

B Bandung JNE PKUAA10165473716

GH Surabaya JNE PKUAA10165463916

MA Parigi JNE PKUAA10165454116

DS Jakarta JNE PKUAA10165434516

BT Jakarta JNE PKUAA10165414916

IBAB Sanur JNE PKUAA10165405116

AA Banjarmasin JNE PKUAA10165393716

E Jakarta JNE PKUAA10165383916

FZ Bandung JNE PKUAA10165364316

AA Karawang JNE PKUAA10165344716

I Bekasi JNE PKUAA10165334916

 

12 August 2016

AHNK Tulungagung JNE PKUAA10156274416

SS Purworejo JNE PKUAA10156305416

 

11 August 2016

R Jakarta JNE PKUAA10147514316

AA Tangerang JNE PKUAA10147393516

 

10 August 2016

GSA Bekasi JNE PKUAA10138334616

AV Surabaya JNE PKUAA10135882516

 

09 August 2016

A Jakarta JNE PKUAA10131575116

L Sumedang JNE PKUAA10131555516

 

08 August 2016

RP Jakarta JNE PKUAA10114195816

WS Banjar JNE PKUAA10114176216

HW SUrabaya JNE PKUAA10114166416

A Sanur JNE PKUAA10114117416

 

06 August 2016

AY Jakarta JNE PKUAA10103057516

LH Bandung JNE PKUAA10103028116

R Solo JNE PKUAA10102257016

IDF Semarang JNE PKUAA10102137816

AA Sukoharjo JNE PKUAA10102097016

 

05 August 2016

DA Jakarta JNE PKUAA10093185116

 

04 August 2016

ST Balikpapan JNE PKUAA10082406016

GH Soreang JNE PKUAA10082246016

 

03 August 2016

IP Medan JNE PKUAA10076463

F Padang JNE PKUAA10072146616

W Sidoarjo JNE PKUAA10073195316

FDH Jakarta JNE PKUAA10073165916

AH Jakarta JNE PKUAA10073146316

A Palu JNE PKUAA10073126716

FR Kendari JNE PKUAA10073095716

ESP Jakarta JNE PKUAA10073027116

 

02 August 2016

BA Jakarta JNE PKUAA10061416516

DB Pekanbaru JNE PKUAA10061365916

MTKW Jakarta JNE PKUAA10061336516

AMP Jakarta JNE PKUAA10061316916

 

01 August 2016

IKA Depok JNE PKUAA10050694616

TAP Probolinggo JNE PKUAA10050635816

AH Jakarta JNE PKUAA10050684816

>WNR Soreang JNE PKUAA08585569316